Rànquing SEGONA - 2021/2022

Representació Territorial de Tarragona de la Federació Catalana de Tennis de Taula
Jugador Num. FCTT Club % PJ PG PP
1 GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI 11215 CTT MORA EBRE 90% 10.5 9.5 1 Details
2 PIE VALLVE, ADRIA 4879 AEC REUS 74% 11.5 8.5 3 Details
3 MARCOVAL LÓPEZ, XAVI 13269 CTT SANTA BÀRBARA 65% 13 8.5 4.5 Details
4 PASCUAL ROCAMORA, ABEL 8446 CTT MORA EBRE 80% 10 8 2 Details
5 PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ 10680 CTT ESPLUGA 76% 10.5 8 2.5 Details
6 BOLDU SOTO, ORIOL 4878 AEC REUS 79% 9.5 7.5 2 Details
7 MIRCEA, ZDROBA 10009 CTT ESPLUGA 56% 13.5 7.5 6 Details
8 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ 10016 CTT TORTOSA 58% 12 7 5 Details
9 GRANADOS GAVELA, FRANCISCO 6377 CTT TORTOSA 56% 12.5 7 5.5 Details
10 BAILACH FIGUERES, JORDI JOAQUIM 12275 CTT SANTA BÀRBARA 62% 10.5 6.5 4 Details
11 SANS GONDOLBEU, JOSEP DAVID 3989 CTT LA SELVA 100% 6 6 0 Details
12 ALSINA FELIU, MIQUEL 6475 CTT LA SELVA 71% 8.5 6 2.5 Details
13 MUDRYAK, OLEKSIY 8167 CJ ULLDECONA 79% 7 5.5 1.5 Details
14 ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID 7892 CTT MORA EBRE 65% 8.5 5.5 3 Details
15 NADAL MARTINEZ, JOAN MANEL 10025 CJ ULLDECONA 71% 7 5 2 Details
16 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO 8962 AEC REUS 56% 9 5 4 Details
17 ESTAPE LLOP, ERNEST 10128 CTT MORA EBRE 50% 8 4 4 Details
18 VALLDEPEREZ LORENTE, DAVID 13769 CTT TORTOSA 47% 8.5 4 4.5 Details
19 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL 6420 AEC REUS 35% 11.5 4 7.5 Details
20 DURAN JOVE, LUIS 7696 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 54% 6.5 3.5 3 Details
21 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES 7018 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 32% 11 3.5 7.5 Details
22 AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR 10004 CTT ESPLUGA 32% 11 3.5 7.5 Details
23 CRIVILLÉ MILLAN, ORIOL 13290 CTT LA SELVA 67% 4.5 3 1.5 Details
24 CAMPANYA BASSEDA, DAVID 7086 CTT LA SELVA 50% 6 3 3 Details
25 MUDRYAK, ANDREY 12077 CJ ULLDECONA 50% 6 3 3 Details
26 FERRATÉ AGUILAR, JORDI 11345 CTT GANXETS 50% 6 3 3 Details
27 REDONDO FARIÑAS, PABLO 15158 AEC REUS 43% 7 3 4 Details
28 MARTORELL GALLEGO, ELOY 11860 CTT GANXETS 38% 8 3 5 Details
29 DEKKER, HANS 14257 CTT GANXETS 38% 8 3 5 Details
30 RAMIREZ FALO, JOSE LUIS 4196 AEC REUS 38% 6.5 2.5 4 Details
31 SALVAT DUCH, CARLES ENRIC 4198 AEC REUS 22% 11.5 2.5 9 Details
32 MAS FUMADO, JOSE SEBASTIAN 5132 CTT TORTOSA 100% 2 2 0 Details
33 MUDRYAK, OLEKSIY 8167 CJ ULLDECONA 100% 2 2 0 Details
34 CASADÓ PAGÉS, XAVIER 987 CTT LA SELVA 100% 2 2 0 Details
35 AMORÓS MORLA, FRANCESC X. 1109 CTT LA SELVA 100% 2 2 0 Details
36 SERRET G. DE CACERES, JOSEP Mª 482 CTT LA SELVA 100% 2 2 0 Details
37 DURAN PAINO, LLUÍS 836 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 80% 2.5 2 0.5 Details
38 SANAHUJA SOLER, ANDRES 10001 CTT ESPLUGA 50% 4 2 2 Details
39 TOMAS BEL, MIQUEL 12273 CTT SANTA BÀRBARA 44% 4.5 2 2.5 Details
40 JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO 11285 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 25% 8 2 6 Details
41 FOGUET ROCA, ALBERTO 7073 CTT GANXETS 25% 8 2 6 Details
42 NADAL TOMAS, MARC 12074 CJ ULLDECONA 23% 6.5 1.5 5 Details
43 GARCIA LOZANO, NAZARIO 11333 CTT TORTOSA 50% 2 1 1 Details
44 FERRATÉ AGUILAR, JORDI 11345 CTT GANXETS 50% 2 1 1 Details
45 PLA CURTO, PAU 15396 CTT SANTA BÀRBARA 17% 6 1 5 Details
46 MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC 584 CTT LA SELVA 17% 6 1 5 Details
47 MILLAN MONTORO, JORDI 12076 CJ ULLDECONA 15% 6.5 1 5.5 Details
48 MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI 12359 AEC REUS 12% 8.5 1 7.5 Details
49 CUÉLLAR PÉREZ, SALVA 13374 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 10% 10 1 9 Details
50 QUEROL CASTELL, DAVID 13224 CJ ULLDECONA 0% 2 0 2 Details
51 DOMINGO MONTSERRAT, JESUS 15102 CJ ULLDECONA 0% 2 0 2 Details
52 IBÁÑEZ MARTÍ, CARLES 13268 CTT SANTA BÀRBARA 0% 4 0 4 Details
53 CHANG RODRIGUEZ, EDISON IVAN 5960 CTT GANXETS 0% 4 0 4 Details