Partits disputats

8962 - GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) 2021/2022


1 10/16/2021 - SGJ01E01 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
2 10/16/2021 - SGJ01E01 MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
3 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E03 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) FOGUET ROCA, ALBERTO (CTT GANXETS) 3 - 2
4 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E03 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) CHANG RODRIGUEZ, EDISON IVAN (CTT GANXETS) 3 - 1
5 11/6/2021 - SGJ03E04 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) ALSINA FELIU, MIQUEL (CTT LA SELVA) 0 - 3
6 11/6/2021 - SGJ03E04 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) SANS GONDOLBEU, JOSEP DAVID (CTT LA SELVA) 1 - 3
7 11/13/2021 - SGJ04E04 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) VALLDEPEREZ LORENTE, DAVID (CTT TORTOSA) 0 - 3
8 11/20/2021 - SGJ05E03 PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) 3 - 0
9 11/20/2021 - SGJ05E03 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) 1 - 3
10 12/11/2021 - SGJ07E02 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) IBÁÑEZ MARTÍ, CARLES (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) 3 - 0
11 12/11/2021 - SGJ07E02 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) PLA CURTO, PAU (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) 0 - 3
12 1/8/2022 - SGJ08E05 ESTAPE LLOP, ERNEST (CTT MORA EBRE) GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) 3 - 0
13 1/8/2022 - SGJ08E05 GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) 3 - 0
14 1/15/2022 - SGJ09E02 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) CUÉLLAR PÉREZ, SALVA (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 3 - 0
15 1/15/2022 - SGJ09E02 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 2 - 3
16 2/12/2022 - SGJ12E04 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) AMORÓS MORLA, FRANCESC X. (CTT LA SELVA) 0 - 3
17 2/12/2022 - SGJ12E04 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) CRIVILLÉ MILLAN, ORIOL (CTT LA SELVA) 1 - 3
18 2/26/2022 - SGJ13E04 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) 3 - 2
19 2/26/2022 - SGJ13E04 VALLDEPEREZ LORENTE, DAVID (CTT TORTOSA) GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) 3 - 0
20 3/19/2022 - SGJ14E03 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
21 3/19/2022 - SGJ14E03 SANAHUJA SOLER, ANDRES (CTT ESPLUGA) GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) 1 - 3
22 4/2/2022 - SGJ15E01 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) MUDRYAK, ANDREY (CJ ULLDECONA) 1 - 3
23 4/2/2022 - SGJ15E01 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) DOMINGO MONTSERRAT, JESUS (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 0
24 4/9/2022 - SGJ16E02 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) IBÁÑEZ MARTÍ, CARLES (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) 3 - 0
25 4/9/2022 - SGJ16E02 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) PLA CURTO, PAU (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) 3 - 0
26 4/23/2022 - SGJ17E05 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 0 - 3
27 4/23/2022 - SGJ17E05 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) 3 - 0
Back to List