Partits disputats

10680 - PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) 2021/2022


1 10/16/2021 - SGJ01E02 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) 2 - 3
2 10/16/2021 - SGJ01E02 GRANADOS GAVELA, FRANCISCO (CTT TORTOSA) PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
3 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E05 PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) ESTAPE LLOP, ERNEST (CTT MORA EBRE) 3 - 0
4 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E05 PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) 3 - 0
5 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E05 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA)
PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ
ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE)
GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI
0 - 3
6 11/6/2021 - SGJ03E02 NADAL MARTINEZ, JOAN MANEL (CJ ULLDECONA) PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) 1 - 3
7 11/6/2021 - SGJ03E02 NADAL TOMAS, MARC (CJ ULLDECONA) PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
8 11/20/2021 - SGJ05E03 PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) 3 - 0
9 11/20/2021 - SGJ05E03 PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) PIE VALLVE, ADRIA (AEC REUS) 1 - 3
10 11/27/2021 - SGJ06E04 DURAN PAINO, LLUÍS (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 0
11 11/27/2021 - SGJ06E04 CUÉLLAR PÉREZ, SALVA (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
12 12/11/2021 - SGJ07E04 SALVAT DUCH, CARLES ENRIC (AEC REUS) PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
13 12/11/2021 - SGJ07E04 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
14 1/29/2022 - SGJ10E02 PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) GRANADOS GAVELA, FRANCISCO (CTT TORTOSA) 1 - 3
15 1/29/2022 - SGJ10E02 PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) MAS FUMADO, JOSE SEBASTIAN (CTT TORTOSA) 1 - 3
16 2/5/2022 - SGJ11E05 PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) 2 - 3
17 2/5/2022 - SGJ11E05 PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 2 - 3
18 2/12/2022 - SGJ12E02 PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) NADAL MARTINEZ, JOAN MANEL (CJ ULLDECONA) 2 - 3
19 2/12/2022 - SGJ12E02 PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) MUDRYAK, OLEKSIY (CJ ULLDECONA) 0 - 3
20 2/26/2022 - SGJ13E01 BAILACH FIGUERES, JORDI JOAQUIM (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
21 2/26/2022 - SGJ13E01 IBÁÑEZ MARTÍ, CARLES (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
22 3/19/2022 - SGJ14E03 PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) PIE VALLVE, ADRIA (AEC REUS) 1 - 3
23 3/19/2022 - SGJ14E03 PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) BOLDU SOTO, ORIOL (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
24 4/9/2022 - SGJ16E04 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
25 4/9/2022 - SGJ16E04 MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
26 4/23/2022 - SGJ17E03 PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) MARTORELL GALLEGO, ELOY (CTT GANXETS) 3 - 0
27 4/23/2022 - SGJ17E03 PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) FOGUET ROCA, ALBERTO (CTT GANXETS) 3 - 2
28 4/30/2022 - SGJ18E01 SANS GONDOLBEU, JOSEP DAVID (CTT LA SELVA) PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 1
29 4/30/2022 - SGJ18E01 CAMPANYA BASSEDA, DAVID (CTT LA SELVA) PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) 2 - 3
Back to List