Partits disputats

7018 - RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 2021/2022


1 10/16/2021 - SGJ01E05 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) ESTAPE LLOP, ERNEST (CTT MORA EBRE) 0 - 3
2 10/16/2021 - SGJ01E05 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 0 - 3
3 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E02 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) 3 - 2
4 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E02 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) SALVAT DUCH, CARLES ENRIC (AEC REUS) 3 - 0
5 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E02 DURAN JOVE, LUIS (LIRA VENDRELLENCA)
RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES
FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS)
MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI
3 - 2
6 11/13/2021 - SGJ04E03 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) CASADÓ PAGÉS, XAVIER (CTT LA SELVA) 1 - 3
7 11/13/2021 - SGJ04E03 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) AMORÓS MORLA, FRANCESC X. (CTT LA SELVA) 0 - 3
8 11/20/2021 - SGJ05E04 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) 0 - 3
9 11/20/2021 - SGJ05E04 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) GRANADOS GAVELA, FRANCISCO (CTT TORTOSA) 0 - 3
10 11/27/2021 - SGJ06E04 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 1
11 11/27/2021 - SGJ06E04 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) 2 - 3
12 11/27/2021 - SGJ06E04 DURAN PAINO, LLUÍS (LIRA VENDRELLENCA)
RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES
AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA)
MIRCEA, ZDROBA
2 - 3
13 12/11/2021 - SGJ07E03 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) NADAL MARTINEZ, JOAN MANEL (CJ ULLDECONA) 0 - 3
14 12/11/2021 - SGJ07E03 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) MUDRYAK, OLEKSIY (CJ ULLDECONA) 0 - 3
15 1/15/2022 - SGJ09E02 BOLDU SOTO, ORIOL (AEC REUS) RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 3 - 0
16 1/15/2022 - SGJ09E02 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 2 - 3
17 1/29/2022 - SGJ10E05 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 0 - 3
18 1/29/2022 - SGJ10E05 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) ESTAPE LLOP, ERNEST (CTT MORA EBRE) 2 - 3
19 2/12/2022 - SGJ12E01 CHANG RODRIGUEZ, EDISON IVAN (CTT GANXETS) RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 2 - 3
20 2/12/2022 - SGJ12E01 MARTORELL GALLEGO, ELOY (CTT GANXETS) RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 3 - 0
21 2/26/2022 - SGJ13E03 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) CAMPANYA BASSEDA, DAVID (CTT LA SELVA) 0 - 3
22 2/26/2022 - SGJ13E03 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) CASADÓ PAGÉS, XAVIER (CTT LA SELVA) 3 - 0
23 4/2/2022 - SGJ15E04 PÀMIES PÉREZ, MARC (CTT ESPLUGA) RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 0 - 3
24 4/2/2022 - SGJ15E04 SANAHUJA SOLER, ANDRES (CTT ESPLUGA) RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 3 - 2
25 4/9/2022 - SGJ16E03 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) MUDRYAK, ANDREY (CJ ULLDECONA) 0 - 3
26 4/9/2022 - SGJ16E03 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) NADAL TOMAS, MARC (CJ ULLDECONA) 1 - 3
27 4/23/2022 - SGJ17E01 BAILACH FIGUERES, JORDI JOAQUIM (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 3 - 1
28 4/23/2022 - SGJ17E01 MARCOVAL LÓPEZ, XAVI (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 3 - 0
29 4/30/2022 - SGJ18E02 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) BOLDU SOTO, ORIOL (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
30 4/30/2022 - SGJ18E02 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) REDONDO FARIÑAS, PABLO (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
Back to List