Partits disputats

7892 - ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) 2021/2022


1 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E05 AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) 2 - 3
2 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E05 PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) 3 - 0
3 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E05 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA)
PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ
ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE)
GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI
0 - 3
4 11/6/2021 - SGJ03E05 MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) 0 - 3
5 11/6/2021 - SGJ03E05 SALVAT DUCH, CARLES ENRIC (AEC REUS) ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) 1 - 3
6 11/20/2021 - SGJ05E05 ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) FOGUET ROCA, ALBERTO (CTT GANXETS) 3 - 1
7 11/20/2021 - SGJ05E05 ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) DEKKER, HANS (CTT GANXETS) 3 - 1
8 11/27/2021 - SGJ06E05 ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) MARCOVAL LÓPEZ, XAVI (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) 2 - 3
9 11/27/2021 - SGJ06E05 ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) BAILACH FIGUERES, JORDI JOAQUIM (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) 2 - 3
10 12/11/2021 - SGJ07E05 ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) AMORÓS MORLA, FRANCESC X. (CTT LA SELVA) 1 - 3
11 12/11/2021 - SGJ07E05 ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) CRIVILLÉ MILLAN, ORIOL (CTT LA SELVA) 2 - 3
12 1/15/2022 - SGJ09E05 VALLDEPEREZ LORENTE, DAVID (CTT TORTOSA) ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) 0 - 3
13 1/15/2022 - SGJ09E05 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) 3 - 2
14 1/29/2022 - SGJ10E05 CUÉLLAR PÉREZ, SALVA (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) 0 - 3
15 1/29/2022 - SGJ10E05 DURAN JOVE, LUIS (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) 0 - 3
16 2/5/2022 - SGJ11E05 PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) 2 - 3
17 2/5/2022 - SGJ11E05 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) 2 - 3
18 2/12/2022 - SGJ12E05 ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) SALVAT DUCH, CARLES ENRIC (AEC REUS) 3 - 2
19 2/12/2022 - SGJ12E05 ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) 3 - 0
20 4/2/2022 - SGJ15E05 ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) TOMAS BEL, MIQUEL (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) 3 - 0
21 4/2/2022 - SGJ15E05 ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) IBÁÑEZ MARTÍ, CARLES (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) 3 - 0
22 4/9/2022 - SGJ16E05 MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) 3 - 1
23 4/9/2022 - SGJ16E05 CASADÓ PAGÉS, XAVIER (CTT LA SELVA) ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) 0 - 3
24 4/23/2022 - SGJ17E05 BOLDU SOTO, ORIOL (AEC REUS) ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) 3 - 1
25 4/23/2022 - SGJ17E05 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) 3 - 0
26 4/30/2022 - SGJ18E05 ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) GRANADOS GAVELA, FRANCISCO (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 2
27 4/30/2022 - SGJ18E05 ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) 1 - 3
Back to List