Partits disputats

10009 - MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) 2021/2022


1 10/16/2021 - SGJ01E02 VALLDEPEREZ LORENTE, DAVID (CTT TORTOSA) MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
2 10/16/2021 - SGJ01E02 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 0
3 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E05 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 1 - 3
4 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E05 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) ESTAPE LLOP, ERNEST (CTT MORA EBRE) 3 - 1
5 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E05 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA)
PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ
ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE)
GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI
0 - 3
6 11/6/2021 - SGJ03E02 DOMINGO MONTSERRAT, JESUS (CJ ULLDECONA) MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
7 11/6/2021 - SGJ03E02 NADAL MARTINEZ, JOAN MANEL (CJ ULLDECONA) MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 2
8 11/13/2021 - SGJ04E01 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) PLA CURTO, PAU (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) 3 - 2
9 11/13/2021 - SGJ04E01 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) MARCOVAL LÓPEZ, XAVI (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) 3 - 2
10 11/13/2021 - SGJ04E01 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA)
AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR
MARCOVAL LÓPEZ, XAVI (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA)
BAILACH FIGUERES, JORDI JOAQUIM
1 - 3
11 11/20/2021 - SGJ05E03 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) BOLDU SOTO, ORIOL (AEC REUS) 1 - 3
12 11/20/2021 - SGJ05E03 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) 1 - 3
13 11/27/2021 - SGJ06E04 CUÉLLAR PÉREZ, SALVA (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) 1 - 3
14 11/27/2021 - SGJ06E04 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) 2 - 3
15 11/27/2021 - SGJ06E04 DURAN PAINO, LLUÍS (LIRA VENDRELLENCA)
RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES
AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA)
MIRCEA, ZDROBA
2 - 3
16 12/11/2021 - SGJ07E04 MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
17 12/11/2021 - SGJ07E04 SALVAT DUCH, CARLES ENRIC (AEC REUS) MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) 1 - 3
18 1/8/2022 - SGJ08E03 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) DEKKER, HANS (CTT GANXETS) 3 - 2
19 1/8/2022 - SGJ08E03 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) MARTORELL GALLEGO, ELOY (CTT GANXETS) 3 - 2
20 1/15/2022 - SGJ09E01 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) SANS GONDOLBEU, JOSEP DAVID (CTT LA SELVA) 3 - 1
21 1/15/2022 - SGJ09E01 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) AMORÓS MORLA, FRANCESC X. (CTT LA SELVA) 0 - 3
22 1/15/2022 - SGJ09E01 AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA)
MIRCEA, ZDROBA
AMORÓS MORLA, FRANCESC X. (CTT LA SELVA)
SANS GONDOLBEU, JOSEP DAVID
3 - 0
23 1/29/2022 - SGJ10E02 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) MAS FUMADO, JOSE SEBASTIAN (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 1
24 1/29/2022 - SGJ10E02 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) VALLDEPEREZ LORENTE, DAVID (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 0
25 2/5/2022 - SGJ11E05 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) ESTAPE LLOP, ERNEST (CTT MORA EBRE) 2 - 3
26 2/5/2022 - SGJ11E05 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) 2 - 3
27 2/12/2022 - SGJ12E02 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) NADAL TOMAS, MARC (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 0
28 2/12/2022 - SGJ12E02 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) NADAL MARTINEZ, JOAN MANEL (CJ ULLDECONA) 2 - 3
29 2/26/2022 - SGJ13E01 IBÁÑEZ MARTÍ, CARLES (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) 1 - 3
30 2/26/2022 - SGJ13E01 PLA CURTO, PAU (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
31 3/19/2022 - SGJ14E03 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
32 3/19/2022 - SGJ14E03 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) PIE VALLVE, ADRIA (AEC REUS) 2 - 3
33 4/2/2022 - SGJ15E04 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 3 - 2
34 4/2/2022 - SGJ15E04 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) CUÉLLAR PÉREZ, SALVA (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 3 - 2
35 4/9/2022 - SGJ16E04 SALVAT DUCH, CARLES ENRIC (AEC REUS) MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) 2 - 3
36 4/9/2022 - SGJ16E04 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
37 4/23/2022 - SGJ17E03 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) FERRATÉ AGUILAR, JORDI (CTT GANXETS) 3 - 1
38 4/23/2022 - SGJ17E03 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) MARTORELL GALLEGO, ELOY (CTT GANXETS) 3 - 1
39 4/30/2022 - SGJ18E01 CAMPANYA BASSEDA, DAVID (CTT LA SELVA) MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) 1 - 3
40 4/30/2022 - SGJ18E01 MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 2
Back to List