Partits disputats

11215 - GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 2021/2022


1 10/16/2021 - SGJ01E05 CUÉLLAR PÉREZ, SALVA (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 0 - 3
2 10/16/2021 - SGJ01E05 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 0 - 3
3 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E05 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 1 - 3
4 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E05 AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 1 - 3
5 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E05 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA)
PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ
ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE)
GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI
0 - 3
6 11/6/2021 - SGJ03E05 SALVAT DUCH, CARLES ENRIC (AEC REUS) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 0 - 3
7 11/6/2021 - SGJ03E05 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 0 - 3
8 11/13/2021 - SGJ04E05 MUDRYAK, ANDREY (CJ ULLDECONA) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 3 - 0
9 11/13/2021 - SGJ04E05 QUEROL CASTELL, DAVID (CJ ULLDECONA) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 0 - 3
10 11/27/2021 - SGJ06E05 GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) BAILACH FIGUERES, JORDI JOAQUIM (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) 3 - 1
11 11/27/2021 - SGJ06E05 GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) IBÁÑEZ MARTÍ, CARLES (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) 3 - 0
12 12/11/2021 - SGJ07E05 GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) CASADÓ PAGÉS, XAVIER (CTT LA SELVA) 1 - 3
13 12/11/2021 - SGJ07E05 GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) AMORÓS MORLA, FRANCESC X. (CTT LA SELVA) 0 - 3
14 1/8/2022 - SGJ08E05 GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) BOLDU SOTO, ORIOL (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
15 1/8/2022 - SGJ08E05 GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) 3 - 0
16 1/15/2022 - SGJ09E05 GRANADOS GAVELA, FRANCISCO (CTT TORTOSA) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 0 - 3
17 1/15/2022 - SGJ09E05 VALLDEPEREZ LORENTE, DAVID (CTT TORTOSA) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 0 - 3
18 1/29/2022 - SGJ10E05 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 0 - 3
19 1/29/2022 - SGJ10E05 CUÉLLAR PÉREZ, SALVA (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 1 - 3
20 2/5/2022 - SGJ11E05 AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 0 - 3
21 2/5/2022 - SGJ11E05 PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 2 - 3
22 2/12/2022 - SGJ12E05 GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) 3 - 1
23 2/12/2022 - SGJ12E05 GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) RAMIREZ FALO, JOSE LUIS (AEC REUS) 3 - 1
24 2/26/2022 - SGJ13E05 GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) MUDRYAK, ANDREY (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 1
25 2/26/2022 - SGJ13E05 GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) NADAL MARTINEZ, JOAN MANEL (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 2
26 2/26/2022 - SGJ13E05 GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE)
ESTAPE LLOP, ERNEST
NADAL MARTINEZ, JOAN MANEL (CJ ULLDECONA)
MUDRYAK, OLEKSIY
1 - 3
27 3/19/2022 - SGJ14E05 FERRATÉ AGUILAR, JORDI (CTT GANXETS) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 3 - 1
28 3/19/2022 - SGJ14E05 DEKKER, HANS (CTT GANXETS) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 0 - 3
29 3/19/2022 - SGJ14E05 FERRATÉ AGUILAR, JORDI (CTT GANXETS)
FOGUET ROCA, ALBERTO
GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE)
PASCUAL ROCAMORA, ABEL
1 - 3
30 4/9/2022 - SGJ16E05 CASADÓ PAGÉS, XAVIER (CTT LA SELVA) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 3 - 0
31 4/9/2022 - SGJ16E05 AMORÓS MORLA, FRANCESC X. (CTT LA SELVA) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 3 - 1
32 4/23/2022 - SGJ17E05 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 0 - 3
33 4/23/2022 - SGJ17E05 PIE VALLVE, ADRIA (AEC REUS) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 3 - 0
34 4/30/2022 - SGJ18E05 GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 0
35 4/30/2022 - SGJ18E05 GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) VALLDEPEREZ LORENTE, DAVID (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 1
Back to List