Partits disputats

584 - MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) 2021/2022


1 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E04 TOMAS BEL, MIQUEL (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) 3 - 0
2 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E04 IBÁÑEZ MARTÍ, CARLES (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) 1 - 3
3 11/13/2021 - SGJ04E03 JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) 3 - 2
4 11/13/2021 - SGJ04E03 CUÉLLAR PÉREZ, SALVA (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) 3 - 2
5 11/20/2021 - SGJ05E01 SALVAT DUCH, CARLES ENRIC (AEC REUS) MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) 3 - 0
6 11/20/2021 - SGJ05E01 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) 3 - 0
7 12/11/2021 - SGJ07E05 ESTAPE LLOP, ERNEST (CTT MORA EBRE) MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) 3 - 2
8 1/8/2022 - SGJ08E02 GRANADOS GAVELA, FRANCISCO (CTT TORTOSA) MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) 0 - 3
9 1/8/2022 - SGJ08E02 MAS FUMADO, JOSE SEBASTIAN (CTT TORTOSA) MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) 3 - 2
10 1/8/2022 - SGJ08E02 MAS FUMADO, JOSE SEBASTIAN (CTT TORTOSA)
FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ
CAMPANYA BASSEDA, DAVID (CTT LA SELVA)
MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC
3 - 1
11 1/15/2022 - SGJ09E01 AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) 3 - 1
12 1/15/2022 - SGJ09E01 TEIXIDÓ SOLÉ, JOAN CARLES (CTT ESPLUGA) MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) 3 - 0
13 2/5/2022 - SGJ11E04 MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) BAILACH FIGUERES, JORDI JOAQUIM (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) 3 - 1
14 2/5/2022 - SGJ11E04 MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) IBÁÑEZ MARTÍ, CARLES (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) 3 - 0
15 3/19/2022 - SGJ14E01 MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) SALVAT DUCH, CARLES ENRIC (AEC REUS) 3 - 1
16 3/19/2022 - SGJ14E01 MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) 3 - 2
17 4/2/2022 - SGJ15E02 MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) FOGUET ROCA, ALBERTO (CTT GANXETS) 3 - 2
18 4/2/2022 - SGJ15E02 MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) FERRATÉ AGUILAR, JORDI (CTT GANXETS) 3 - 0
19 4/9/2022 - SGJ16E05 MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) 3 - 1
20 4/9/2022 - SGJ16E05 MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) PASCUAL ROCAMORA, ABEL (CTT MORA EBRE) 3 - 0
21 4/23/2022 - SGJ17E02 MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) VALLDEPEREZ LORENTE, DAVID (CTT TORTOSA) 1 - 3
22 4/23/2022 - SGJ17E02 MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 0
23 4/30/2022 - SGJ18E01 MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) SANAHUJA SOLER, ANDRES (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 0
24 4/30/2022 - SGJ18E01 MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 2
Back to List