Partits disputats

10016 - FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) 2021/2022


1 10/16/2021 - SGJ01E02 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) 2 - 3
2 10/16/2021 - SGJ01E02 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 0
3 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E01 NADAL TOMAS, MARC (CJ ULLDECONA) FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 2
4 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E01 MILLAN MONTORO, JORDI (CJ ULLDECONA) FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) 0 - 3
5 11/6/2021 - SGJ03E03 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) BAILACH FIGUERES, JORDI JOAQUIM (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) 3 - 0
6 11/6/2021 - SGJ03E03 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) MARCOVAL LÓPEZ, XAVI (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) 2 - 3
7 11/13/2021 - SGJ04E04 BOLDU SOTO, ORIOL (AEC REUS) FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 0
8 11/13/2021 - SGJ04E04 PIE VALLVE, ADRIA (AEC REUS) FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 2
9 11/20/2021 - SGJ05E04 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) 0 - 3
10 11/20/2021 - SGJ05E04 CUÉLLAR PÉREZ, SALVA (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) 0 - 3
11 11/27/2021 - SGJ06E03 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) SALVAT DUCH, CARLES ENRIC (AEC REUS) 3 - 1
12 11/27/2021 - SGJ06E03 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) RAMIREZ FALO, JOSE LUIS (AEC REUS) 3 - 1
13 1/8/2022 - SGJ08E02 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) CAMPANYA BASSEDA, DAVID (CTT LA SELVA) 2 - 3
14 1/8/2022 - SGJ08E02 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) SANS GONDOLBEU, JOSEP DAVID (CTT LA SELVA) 3 - 0
15 1/8/2022 - SGJ08E02 MAS FUMADO, JOSE SEBASTIAN (CTT TORTOSA)
FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ
CAMPANYA BASSEDA, DAVID (CTT LA SELVA)
MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC
3 - 1
16 1/15/2022 - SGJ09E05 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) ESTAPE LLOP, ERNEST (CTT MORA EBRE) 0 - 3
17 1/15/2022 - SGJ09E05 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) 3 - 2
18 2/5/2022 - SGJ11E01 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) NADAL MARTINEZ, JOAN MANEL (CJ ULLDECONA) 0 - 3
19 2/5/2022 - SGJ11E01 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) MUDRYAK, OLEKSIY (CJ ULLDECONA) 0 - 3
20 2/12/2022 - SGJ12E03 TOMAS BEL, MIQUEL (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 2
21 2/12/2022 - SGJ12E03 MARCOVAL LÓPEZ, XAVI (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) 1 - 3
22 2/26/2022 - SGJ13E04 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) 3 - 2
23 2/26/2022 - SGJ13E04 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) BOLDU SOTO, ORIOL (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
24 3/19/2022 - SGJ14E04 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) CUÉLLAR PÉREZ, SALVA (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 1 - 3
25 3/19/2022 - SGJ14E04 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) DURAN JOVE, LUIS (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 0 - 3
26 4/2/2022 - SGJ15E03 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) 1 - 3
27 4/2/2022 - SGJ15E03 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) 1 - 3
28 4/2/2022 - SGJ15E03 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA)
GRANADOS GAVELA, FRANCISCO
FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS)
SALVAT DUCH, CARLES ENRIC
2 - 3
29 4/9/2022 - SGJ16E01 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) BAQUEDANO PADILLA, BRUNO (CTT GANXETS) 3 - 2
30 4/9/2022 - SGJ16E01 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) MARTORELL GALLEGO, ELOY (CTT GANXETS) 2 - 3
31 4/23/2022 - SGJ17E02 SANS GONDOLBEU, JOSEP DAVID (CTT LA SELVA) FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 0
32 4/23/2022 - SGJ17E02 MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 0
33 4/30/2022 - SGJ18E05 GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 0
34 4/30/2022 - SGJ18E05 ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) 1 - 3
Back to List