Partits disputats

10004 - AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) 2021/2022


1 10/16/2021 - SGJ01E02 GRANADOS GAVELA, FRANCISCO (CTT TORTOSA) AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) 2 - 3
2 10/16/2021 - SGJ01E02 VALLDEPEREZ LORENTE, DAVID (CTT TORTOSA) AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) 1 - 3
3 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E05 AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) 2 - 3
4 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E05 AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 1 - 3
5 11/13/2021 - SGJ04E01 AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) BAILACH FIGUERES, JORDI JOAQUIM (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) 0 - 3
6 11/13/2021 - SGJ04E01 AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) PLA CURTO, PAU (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) 3 - 1
7 11/13/2021 - SGJ04E01 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA)
AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR
MARCOVAL LÓPEZ, XAVI (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA)
BAILACH FIGUERES, JORDI JOAQUIM
1 - 3
8 11/20/2021 - SGJ05E03 AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) PIE VALLVE, ADRIA (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
9 11/20/2021 - SGJ05E03 AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) BOLDU SOTO, ORIOL (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
10 11/27/2021 - SGJ06E04 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 1
11 11/27/2021 - SGJ06E04 DURAN PAINO, LLUÍS (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 0
12 11/27/2021 - SGJ06E04 DURAN PAINO, LLUÍS (LIRA VENDRELLENCA)
RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES
AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA)
MIRCEA, ZDROBA
2 - 3
13 12/11/2021 - SGJ07E04 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 0
14 12/11/2021 - SGJ07E04 MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) 2 - 3
15 1/8/2022 - SGJ08E03 AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) MARTORELL GALLEGO, ELOY (CTT GANXETS) 3 - 2
16 1/8/2022 - SGJ08E03 AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) CHANG RODRIGUEZ, EDISON IVAN (CTT GANXETS) 3 - 2
17 1/15/2022 - SGJ09E01 AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) 3 - 1
18 1/15/2022 - SGJ09E01 AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) SANS GONDOLBEU, JOSEP DAVID (CTT LA SELVA) 0 - 3
19 1/15/2022 - SGJ09E01 AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA)
MIRCEA, ZDROBA
AMORÓS MORLA, FRANCESC X. (CTT LA SELVA)
SANS GONDOLBEU, JOSEP DAVID
3 - 0
20 1/29/2022 - SGJ10E02 AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) VALLDEPEREZ LORENTE, DAVID (CTT TORTOSA) 0 - 3
21 1/29/2022 - SGJ10E02 AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) GRANADOS GAVELA, FRANCISCO (CTT TORTOSA) 0 - 3
22 2/5/2022 - SGJ11E05 AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 0 - 3
23 2/5/2022 - SGJ11E05 AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) ESTAPE LLOP, ERNEST (CTT MORA EBRE) 0 - 3
24 2/12/2022 - SGJ12E02 AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) MUDRYAK, OLEKSIY (CJ ULLDECONA) 1 - 3
25 2/12/2022 - SGJ12E02 AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) NADAL TOMAS, MARC (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 2
Back to List