Partits disputats

11285 - JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 2021/2022


1 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E02 JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) SALVAT DUCH, CARLES ENRIC (AEC REUS) 1 - 3
2 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E02 JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) 2 - 3
3 11/6/2021 - SGJ03E01 JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) MARTORELL GALLEGO, ELOY (CTT GANXETS) 0 - 3
4 11/6/2021 - SGJ03E01 JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) FOGUET ROCA, ALBERTO (CTT GANXETS) 1 - 3
5 11/13/2021 - SGJ04E03 JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) 3 - 2
6 11/13/2021 - SGJ04E03 JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) CASADÓ PAGÉS, XAVIER (CTT LA SELVA) 0 - 3
7 11/20/2021 - SGJ05E04 JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) GRANADOS GAVELA, FRANCISCO (CTT TORTOSA) 2 - 3
8 11/20/2021 - SGJ05E04 JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) GARCIA LOZANO, NAZARIO (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 2
9 12/11/2021 - SGJ07E03 JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) MUDRYAK, OLEKSIY (CJ ULLDECONA) 0 - 3
10 12/11/2021 - SGJ07E03 JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) QUEROL CASTELL, DAVID (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 0
11 1/15/2022 - SGJ09E02 PIE VALLVE, ADRIA (AEC REUS) JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 3 - 0
12 1/15/2022 - SGJ09E02 BOLDU SOTO, ORIOL (AEC REUS) JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 3 - 0
13 2/5/2022 - SGJ11E02 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 0 - 3
14 2/5/2022 - SGJ11E02 MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 1 - 3
15 2/12/2022 - SGJ12E01 MARTORELL GALLEGO, ELOY (CTT GANXETS) JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 0 - 3
16 2/12/2022 - SGJ12E01 FOGUET ROCA, ALBERTO (CTT GANXETS) JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 1 - 3
17 2/26/2022 - SGJ13E03 JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) SANS GONDOLBEU, JOSEP DAVID (CTT LA SELVA) 3 - 2
18 2/26/2022 - SGJ13E03 JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) CAMPANYA BASSEDA, DAVID (CTT LA SELVA) 2 - 3
19 3/19/2022 - SGJ14E04 VALLDEPEREZ LORENTE, DAVID (CTT TORTOSA) JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 3 - 0
20 3/19/2022 - SGJ14E04 GRANADOS GAVELA, FRANCISCO (CTT TORTOSA) JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 3 - 2
21 3/19/2022 - SGJ14E04 VALLDEPEREZ LORENTE, DAVID (CTT TORTOSA)
GRANADOS GAVELA, FRANCISCO
JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA)
CUÉLLAR PÉREZ, SALVA
3 - 1
22 4/2/2022 - SGJ15E04 MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 3 - 2
23 4/2/2022 - SGJ15E04 PÀMIES PÉREZ, MARC (CTT ESPLUGA) JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 0 - 3
24 4/9/2022 - SGJ16E03 JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) NADAL TOMAS, MARC (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 0
25 4/9/2022 - SGJ16E03 JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) NADAL MARTINEZ, JOAN MANEL (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 2
26 4/9/2022 - SGJ16E03 JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA)
CUÉLLAR PÉREZ, SALVA
MUDRYAK, ANDREY (CJ ULLDECONA)
NADAL MARTINEZ, JOAN MANEL
2 - 3
27 4/30/2022 - SGJ18E02 JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) PIE VALLVE, ADRIA (AEC REUS) 3 - 1
28 4/30/2022 - SGJ18E02 JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) BOLDU SOTO, ORIOL (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
Back to List