Partits disputats

12359 - MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) 2021/2022


1 10/16/2021 - SGJ01E01 MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) PIE VALLVE, ADRIA (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
2 10/16/2021 - SGJ01E01 MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
3 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E02 DURAN JOVE, LUIS (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) 3 - 0
4 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E02 JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) 2 - 3
5 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E02 DURAN JOVE, LUIS (LIRA VENDRELLENCA)
RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES
FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS)
MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI
3 - 2
6 11/6/2021 - SGJ03E05 MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) 0 - 3
7 11/6/2021 - SGJ03E05 MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) PASCUAL ROCAMORA, ABEL (CTT MORA EBRE) 0 - 3
8 11/27/2021 - SGJ06E03 GRANADOS GAVELA, FRANCISCO (CTT TORTOSA) MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) 3 - 1
9 11/27/2021 - SGJ06E03 MAS FUMADO, JOSE SEBASTIAN (CTT TORTOSA) MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) 3 - 0
10 12/11/2021 - SGJ07E04 MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
11 12/11/2021 - SGJ07E04 MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) 2 - 3
12 2/5/2022 - SGJ11E02 MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) CUÉLLAR PÉREZ, SALVA (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 2 - 3
13 2/5/2022 - SGJ11E02 MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 1 - 3
14 2/12/2022 - SGJ12E05 GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) 3 - 1
15 2/12/2022 - SGJ12E05 ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID (CTT MORA EBRE) MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) 3 - 0
16 2/26/2022 - SGJ13E02 DEKKER, HANS (CTT GANXETS) MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) 3 - 2
17 2/26/2022 - SGJ13E02 CHANG RODRIGUEZ, EDISON IVAN (CTT GANXETS) MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) 3 - 0
18 3/19/2022 - SGJ14E01 CAMPANYA BASSEDA, DAVID (CTT LA SELVA) MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) 3 - 0
19 3/19/2022 - SGJ14E01 MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) 3 - 2
20 4/2/2022 - SGJ15E03 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) 1 - 3
21 4/2/2022 - SGJ15E03 GRANADOS GAVELA, FRANCISCO (CTT TORTOSA) MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) 3 - 0
22 4/9/2022 - SGJ16E04 MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) PÀMIES PÉREZ, MARC (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 2
23 4/9/2022 - SGJ16E04 MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (AEC REUS) PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
Back to List