Partits disputats

6420 - FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) 2021/2022


1 10/16/2021 - SGJ01E01 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
2 10/16/2021 - SGJ01E01 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) REDONDO FARIÑAS, PABLO (AEC REUS) 3 - 1
3 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E02 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) 3 - 2
4 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E02 DURAN JOVE, LUIS (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) 2 - 3
5 10/23/2021 - SGJ02E02 DURAN JOVE, LUIS (LIRA VENDRELLENCA)
RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES
FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS)
MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI
3 - 2
6 11/6/2021 - SGJ03E05 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) PASCUAL ROCAMORA, ABEL (CTT MORA EBRE) 2 - 3
7 11/6/2021 - SGJ03E05 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI (CTT MORA EBRE) 0 - 3
8 11/13/2021 - SGJ04E02 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) DEKKER, HANS (CTT GANXETS) 3 - 1
9 11/13/2021 - SGJ04E02 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) FERRATÉ AGUILAR, JORDI (CTT GANXETS) 1 - 3
10 11/20/2021 - SGJ05E01 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) CRIVILLÉ MILLAN, ORIOL (CTT LA SELVA) 0 - 3
11 11/20/2021 - SGJ05E01 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC (CTT LA SELVA) 3 - 0
12 11/27/2021 - SGJ06E03 GRANADOS GAVELA, FRANCISCO (CTT TORTOSA) FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) 3 - 2
13 12/11/2021 - SGJ07E04 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 0
14 12/11/2021 - SGJ07E04 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
15 1/8/2022 - SGJ08E04 NADAL TOMAS, MARC (CJ ULLDECONA) FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
16 1/8/2022 - SGJ08E04 NADAL MARTINEZ, JOAN MANEL (CJ ULLDECONA) FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) 3 - 1
17 1/15/2022 - SGJ09E03 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) BAILACH FIGUERES, JORDI JOAQUIM (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) 2 - 3
18 1/15/2022 - SGJ09E03 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) TOMAS BEL, MIQUEL (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) 3 - 0
19 1/29/2022 - SGJ10E01 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) BOLDU SOTO, ORIOL (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
20 1/29/2022 - SGJ10E01 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) REDONDO FARIÑAS, PABLO (AEC REUS) 3 - 1
21 2/5/2022 - SGJ11E02 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 0 - 3
22 2/5/2022 - SGJ11E02 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) DURAN JOVE, LUIS (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 3 - 0
23 2/26/2022 - SGJ13E02 FOGUET ROCA, ALBERTO (CTT GANXETS) FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
24 2/26/2022 - SGJ13E02 DEKKER, HANS (CTT GANXETS) FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) 1 - 3
25 3/19/2022 - SGJ14E01 SANS GONDOLBEU, JOSEP DAVID (CTT LA SELVA) FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) 3 - 2
26 3/19/2022 - SGJ14E01 CAMPANYA BASSEDA, DAVID (CTT LA SELVA) FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
27 4/2/2022 - SGJ15E03 VALLDEPEREZ LORENTE, DAVID (CTT TORTOSA) FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) 3 - 1
28 4/2/2022 - SGJ15E03 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) 1 - 3
29 4/2/2022 - SGJ15E03 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA)
GRANADOS GAVELA, FRANCISCO
FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS)
SALVAT DUCH, CARLES ENRIC
2 - 3
30 4/9/2022 - SGJ16E04 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
31 4/9/2022 - SGJ16E04 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) MIRCEA, ZDROBA (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
32 4/23/2022 - SGJ17E04 NADAL MARTINEZ, JOAN MANEL (CJ ULLDECONA) FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) 3 - 0
33 4/23/2022 - SGJ17E04 MUDRYAK, ANDREY (CJ ULLDECONA) FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) 3 - 1
34 4/30/2022 - SGJ18E03 PLA CURTO, PAU (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
35 4/30/2022 - SGJ18E03 IBÁÑEZ MARTÍ, CARLES (CTT SANTA BÀRBARA) FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
Back to List