Rànquing TERCERA - 2019/2020

Representació Territorial de Tarragona de la Federació Catalana de Tennis de Taula
Jugador Num. FCTT Club % PJ PG PP
1 VIZCARRI BRULL, PERE 10644 AEC REUS 100% 8 8 0 Details
2 RAMIREZ FALO, JOSE LUIS 4196 AEC REUS 100% 7 7 0 Details
3 SEGALES MIRALLES, PERE 1838 REUS DEPORTIU 100% 7 7 0 Details
4 LOPEZ DALMAU, CLAUDI 10044 CTT GANXETS 100% 6 6 0 Details
5 MUDRYAK, ANDREY 12077 CJ ULLDECONA 75% 8 6 2 Details
6 ROYO MATA, CARLOTA 2473 AEC REUS 79% 7 5.5 1.5 Details
7 PERELLÓ ABELLÓ, FRANCESC XAVIER 10827 AEC REUS 79% 7 5.5 1.5 Details
8 CAMPANYÀ FIGUERES, JOSEP 8667 CTT LA SELVA 91% 5.5 5 0.5 Details
9 BOUZA YERGA, ARAN 10347 CTT GANXETS 83% 6 5 1 Details
10 GORDO MONROIG, FERRAN 10018 CTT TORTOSA 77% 6.5 5 1.5 Details
11 BOLDU SOTO, ROGER 4877 AEC REUS 100% 4.5 4.5 0 Details
12 BUENO MOYA, IZAN 12351 CLUB GIMNASTIC 69% 6.5 4.5 2 Details
13 OLLE SANS, JOSEP MARIA 4852 CTT LA SELVA 69% 6.5 4.5 2 Details
14 GRANADOS GAVELA, FRANCISCO 6377 CTT TORTOSA 100% 4 4 0 Details
15 MARTIN BONFILL, RUFINO 592 CTT SANTA BARBERA 100% 4 4 0 Details
16 TANG QIU, CHENXIN 6317 CTT GANXETS 100% 4 4 0 Details
17 TUSET NUALART, JOSEP 12337 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 100% 4 4 0 Details
18 TOMAS BEL, MIQUEL 12273 CTT SANTA BARBERA 100% 4 4 0 Details
19 ESTELLE POY, IRENE 12537 CJ ULLDECONA 100% 4 4 0 Details
20 MARCOVAL LÓPEZ, XAVI 13269 CTT SANTA BARBERA 100% 4 4 0 Details
21 BAILACH FIGUERES, JORDI JOAQUIM 12275 CTT SANTA BARBERA 100% 4 4 0 Details
22 VALLVERDU MARTORELL, JOSEP 10043 CTT GANXETS 89% 4.5 4 0.5 Details
23 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO 8962 AEC REUS 80% 5 4 1 Details
24 TORRENTS BORDONABA, JOSEP ANDREU 7075 AEC REUS 67% 6 4 2 Details
25 VÁZQUEZ CABRE, SERGIO 13212 CTT GANXETS 62% 6.5 4 2.5 Details
26 FEUERPEIL, DIRK 6979 REUS DEPORTIU 57% 7 4 3 Details
27 MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI 12359 AEC REUS 50% 7 3.5 3.5 Details
28 JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO 11285 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 75% 4 3 1 Details
29 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO 10019 CTT TORTOSA 75% 4 3 1 Details
30 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES 7018 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 75% 4 3 1 Details
31 PUIG GARCIA, JOSEP 11891 CTT GANXETS 75% 4 3 1 Details
32 CRIVILLÉ MILLAN, ORIOL 13290 CTT LA SELVA 75% 4 3 1 Details
33 GARCIA CARREÑO, JOSE LUIS 10522 AEC REUS 75% 4 3 1 Details
34 ROMEA PUJADAS, ALFONSO 10039 CTT ESPLUGA 75% 4 3 1 Details
35 VIÑAS REDONDO, DAVID 10432 CTT GANXETS 43% 7 3 4 Details
36 DRYAEV, TENGIZ 11334 CTT TORTOSA 100% 2.5 2.5 0 Details
37 ROYO PAEZ, JOAN 10141 AEC REUS 36% 7 2.5 4.5 Details
38 CASANOVAS ORIOL, LAIA 8199 CTT GANXETS 100% 2 2 0 Details
39 IBORRA FERNÁNDEZ, ALEXIS 13113 CLUB GIMNASTIC 100% 2 2 0 Details
40 BADIA CASTELL, JORDI JOAN 4788 CJ ULLDECONA 100% 2 2 0 Details
41 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL 6420 AEC REUS 67% 3 2 1 Details
42 FOGUET ROCA, ALBERTO 7073 CTT GANXETS 50% 4 2 2 Details
43 PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN 11464 CJ ULLDECONA 50% 4 2 2 Details
44 MELERO LACARCEL, GEMMA 10632 CTT TORTOSA 50% 4 2 2 Details
45 MARTINEZ FONTANE, ROGER 12514 CTT TORTOSA 50% 4 2 2 Details
46 CUÉLLAR PÉREZ, SALVA 13374 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 50% 4 2 2 Details
47 GONCEAR, VLADISLAV 12079 CJ ULLDECONA 50% 4 2 2 Details
48 LOMBARTE ESTUPIÑA, SALVADOR 13264 CTT TORTOSA 44% 4.5 2 2.5 Details
49 TEIXIDÓ SOLÉ, JOAN CARLES 6056 CTT ESPLUGA 40% 5 2 3 Details
50 SORLI FONT, DAVID 11392 CTT FUTUR BENICARLO 33% 6 2 4 Details
51 NADAL TOMAS, MARC 12074 CJ ULLDECONA 33% 6 2 4 Details
52 FABREGAT BARREDA, ANGEL 13221 CJ ULLDECONA 33% 6 2 4 Details
53 PUNSOLA PALAU, DAVID 7084 CTT LA SELVA 33% 6 2 4 Details
54 ROCA GARCIA, XAVIER 12723 CTT ESPLUGA 33% 6 2 4 Details
55 RICOMA MUNTANE, ANTONIO MARIA 5995 CTT GANXETS 31% 6.5 2 4.5 Details
56 LYSETSKA, IRYNA 13376 CTT FUTUR BENICARLO 25% 8 2 6 Details
57 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ 10016 CTT TORTOSA 60% 2.5 1.5 1 Details
58 MENDEZ LANGA, RICARDO 8910 CTT LA SELVA 43% 3.5 1.5 2 Details
59 POCURULL GARCIA, GERARD 13135 CLUB GIMNASTIC 33% 4.5 1.5 3 Details
60 DURAN JOVE, LUIS 7696 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 50% 2 1 1 Details
61 BOIX BERENGUÉ, JOAN 8906 CTT TORTOSA 50% 2 1 1 Details
62 CRUSAT PALLEJA, DANIEL 11639 REUS DEPORTIU 50% 2 1 1 Details
63 QUEROL GARRETA, MARIA 12339 CTT ESPLUGA 50% 2 1 1 Details
64 JANSÀ MATA, ROGER 12356 AEC REUS 50% 2 1 1 Details
65 IBÁÑEZ MARTÍ, CARLES 13268 CTT SANTA BARBERA 50% 2 1 1 Details
66 BANGAU, DANIEL 13222 CJ ULLDECONA 50% 2 1 1 Details
67 LEÓN ROIG, EUGENIA 13219 CJ ULLDECONA 50% 2 1 1 Details
68 PARISI ESPESO, LOURDES 12713 CTT GANXETS 50% 2 1 1 Details
69 MARTORELL GALLEGO, ELOY 11860 CTT GANXETS 50% 2 1 1 Details
70 DUCH MERCADE, ALBERT 5965 CTT ESPLUGA 50% 2 1 1 Details
71 CAMPANYA BASSEDA, DAVID 7086 CTT LA SELVA 33% 3 1 2 Details
72 CHANG RODRIGUEZ, EDISON IVAN 5960 CTT GANXETS 25% 4 1 3 Details
73 MORA GÁMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS 10150 CLUB GIMNASTIC 25% 4 1 3 Details
74 CIVIT ESPLUGAS, JOAN 11319 CTT ESPLUGA 25% 4 1 3 Details
75 GISBERT GUINART, ARNAU 11399 CTT TORTOSA 25% 4 1 3 Details
76 MILLAN MONTORO, JORDI 12076 CJ ULLDECONA 25% 4 1 3 Details
77 BARBAT, IONEL DANIEL 13278 CTT ESPLUGA 25% 4 1 3 Details
78 QUEROL CASTELL, DAVID 13224 CJ ULLDECONA 25% 4 1 3 Details
79 PRADES SUBIRATS, JAUME 12078 CJ ULLDECONA 25% 4 1 3 Details
80 MORATA LÓPEZ, AITOR 13223 CJ ULLDECONA 25% 4 1 3 Details
81 MALLAFRÉ MARTÍNEZ, PERE 10152 CLUB GIMNASTIC 22% 4.5 1 3.5 Details
82 ALMENDROS DELGADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 7068 CTT LA SELVA 22% 4.5 1 3.5 Details
83 ROYO EALO, DANIEL EDUARDO 13291 CTT LA SELVA 20% 5 1 4 Details
84 MOYA LEON, MARINA 13117 CLUB GIMNASTIC 17% 6 1 5 Details
85 GONCEAR, NINA 13225 CJ ULLDECONA 17% 6 1 5 Details
86 COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL 13375 CTT FUTUR BENICARLO 17% 6 1 5 Details
87 LATORRE PARDO, PAU 11348 CTT GANXETS 15% 6.5 1 5.5 Details
88 TKANOV, OLEKSIY 13257 CLUB GIMNASTIC 15% 6.5 1 5.5 Details
89 SALVAT DUCH, CARLES ENRIC 4198 AEC REUS 11% 4.5 0.5 4 Details
90 HERRERA POTENTE, JUDIT 8193 AEC REUS 0% 1 0 1 Details
91 MEUSBURGER ALZATE, JOHAN STEFAN 13350 CTT ESPLUGA 0% 1 0 1 Details
92 DOMINGO, MIQUEL 10111 CTT GANXETS 0% 2 0 2 Details
93 BERDULLES SEGARRÉS, NELSON 8192 AEC REUS 0% 2 0 2 Details
94 ILONCZAY, ALEJANDRO 13381 CTT FUTUR BENICARLO 0% 2 0 2 Details
95 MARZAL PALAU, JOAN 13380 CTT FUTUR BENICARLO 0% 2 0 2 Details
96 FORTUNY VELASCO, OSCAR 13351 CTT ESPLUGA 0% 2 0 2 Details
97 CASANOVAS, ISIDRE 12226 CTT GANXETS 0% 2 0 2 Details
98 GONCEAR, MIHAIL 11154 CJ ULLDECONA 0% 2 0 2 Details
99 MENDOZA SANS, LAURA 13265 AEC REUS 0% 2 0 2 Details
100 VALLVE MOMBIELA, JOAN 12361 AEC REUS 0% 2 0 2 Details
101 MADOLELL MERCADO, JOSEP 11320 CTT ESPLUGA 0% 2 0 2 Details
102 MICHEO SALAS, ANTONI 4195 AEC REUS 0% 4 0 4 Details
103 PAMIES ANDREU, JOSEP MARIA 11318 CTT ESPLUGA 0% 4 0 4 Details
104 ALONSO BROCH, ISAAC 12352 REUS DEPORTIU 0% 4 0 4 Details
105 GOBERN FABREGAT, JOSEP Mª 13258 CLUB GIMNASTIC 0% 4 0 4 Details
106 MONTERDE RENAUD, LAYA 13220 CJ ULLDECONA 0% 4 0 4 Details
107 PELLICER NOGUES, FRANCESC 6279 CTT GANXETS 0% 6 0 6 Details
108 ABELLA CEREIGIDO, RUBÉN 13213 CTT GANXETS 0% 6 0 6 Details