Rànquing TERCERA - 2019/2020

Representació Territorial de Tarragona de la Federació Catalana de Tennis de Taula
Jugador Num. FCTT Club % PJ PG PP
1 VIZCARRI BRULL, PERE 10644 AEC REUS 100% 28 28 0 Details
2 ROYO MATA, CARLOTA 2473 AEC REUS 95% 29 27.5 1.5 Details
3 BOUZA YERGA, ARAN 10347 CTT GANXETS 86% 28 24 4 Details
4 LOPEZ DALMAU, CLAUDI 10044 CTT GANXETS 86% 28 24 4 Details
5 OLLE SANS, JOSEP MARIA 4852 CTT LA SELVA 82% 28.5 23.5 5 Details
6 SEGALES MIRALLES, PERE 1838 REUS DEPORTIU 75% 28 21 7 Details
7 FEUERPEIL, DIRK 6979 REUS DEPORTIU 71% 29.5 21 8.5 Details
8 SANCHEZ GARCÍA, RAUL 12199 AEC REUS 87% 23 20 3 Details
9 ROMEA PUJADAS, ALFONSO 10039 CTT ESPLUGA 83% 24 20 4 Details
10 TOMAS BEL, MIQUEL 12273 CTT SANTA BARBERA 95% 20.5 19.5 1 Details
11 RAMIREZ FALO, JOSE LUIS 4196 AEC REUS 95% 20 19 1 Details
12 TEIXIDÓ SOLÉ, JOAN CARLES 6056 CTT ESPLUGA 76% 25 19 6 Details
13 PERELLÓ ABELLÓ, FRANCESC XAVIER 10827 AEC REUS 69% 27.5 19 8.5 Details
14 MARCOVAL LÓPEZ, XAVI 13269 CTT SANTA BARBERA 100% 18.5 18.5 0 Details
15 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO 8962 AEC REUS 94% 18 17 1 Details
16 TUSET NUALART, JOSEP 12337 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 94% 17 16 1 Details
17 MUDRYAK, ANDREY 12077 CJ ULLDECONA 67% 21.5 14.5 7 Details
18 SALVAT DUCH, CARLES ENRIC 4198 AEC REUS 64% 22.5 14.5 8 Details
19 TANG QIU, CHENXIN 6317 CTT GANXETS 88% 16 14 2 Details
20 VIÑAS REDONDO, DAVID 10432 CTT GANXETS 55% 23.5 13 10.5 Details
21 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES 7018 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 54% 23 12.5 10.5 Details
22 JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO 11285 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 86% 14 12 2 Details
23 CRIVILLÉ MILLAN, ORIOL 13290 CTT LA SELVA 59% 20.5 12 8.5 Details
24 MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI 12359 AEC REUS 41% 28 11.5 16.5 Details
25 BADIA CASTELL, JORDI JOAN 4788 CJ ULLDECONA 92% 12 11 1 Details
26 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ 10016 CTT TORTOSA 65% 17 11 6 Details
27 GARCIA CARREÑO, JOSE LUIS 10522 AEC REUS 61% 18 11 7 Details
28 TORRENTS BORDONABA, JOSEP ANDREU 7075 AEC REUS 52% 21 11 10 Details
29 DURAN JOVE, LUIS 7696 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 62% 17 10.5 6.5 Details
30 SORLI FONT, DAVID 11392 CTT FUTUR BENICARLO 62% 17 10.5 6.5 Details
31 BOLDU SOTO, ROGER 4877 AEC REUS 54% 19.5 10.5 9 Details
32 PUIG GARCIA, JOSEP 11891 CTT GANXETS 47% 22.5 10.5 12 Details
33 MENDEZ LANGA, RICARDO 8910 CTT LA SELVA 45% 23.5 10.5 13 Details
34 MARTIN BONFILL, RUFINO 592 CTT SANTA BARBERA 100% 10 10 0 Details
35 ESTELLE POY, IRENE 12537 CJ ULLDECONA 83% 12 10 2 Details
36 CAMPANYA BASSEDA, DAVID 7086 CTT LA SELVA 77% 13 10 3 Details
37 LOMBARTE ESTUPIÑA, SALVADOR 13264 CTT TORTOSA 51% 19.5 10 9.5 Details
38 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO 10019 CTT TORTOSA 43% 23 10 13 Details
39 GORDO MONROIG, FERRAN 10018 CTT TORTOSA 41% 24.5 10 14.5 Details
40 POCURULL GARCIA, GERARD 13135 CLUB GIMNASTIC 37% 27 10 17 Details
41 DRYAEV, TENGIZ 11334 CTT TORTOSA 78% 11.5 9 2.5 Details
42 BAILACH FIGUERES, JORDI JOAQUIM 12275 CTT SANTA BARBERA 75% 12 9 3 Details
43 GONCEAR, MIHAIL 11154 CJ ULLDECONA 49% 18.5 9 9.5 Details
44 PAGES MARTORELL, IGNASI 7723 CTT GANXETS 44% 20.5 9 11.5 Details
45 CAMPANYÀ FIGUERES, JOSEP 8667 CTT LA SELVA 40% 22.5 9 13.5 Details
46 BUENO MOYA, IZAN 12351 CLUB GIMNASTIC 33% 27 9 18 Details
47 GRANADOS GAVELA, FRANCISCO 6377 CTT TORTOSA 100% 8 8 0 Details
48 VALLVERDU MARTORELL, JOSEP 10043 CTT GANXETS 94% 8.5 8 0.5 Details
49 VALLDEPEREZ LORENTE, DAVID 13769 CTT TORTOSA 64% 12.5 8 4.5 Details
50 ROCA GARCIA, XAVIER 12723 CTT ESPLUGA 50% 16 8 8 Details
51 LATORRE PARDO, PAU 11348 CTT GANXETS 39% 20.5 8 12.5 Details
52 BARBAT, IONEL DANIEL 13278 CTT ESPLUGA 58% 13 7.5 5.5 Details
53 FOGUET ROCA, ALBERTO 7073 CTT GANXETS 30% 25 7.5 17.5 Details
54 LYSETSKA, IRYNA 13376 CTT FUTUR BENICARLO 30% 25 7.5 17.5 Details
55 GUIU BENET, XAVIER 11691 REUS DEPORTIU 67% 10.5 7 3.5 Details
56 BANGAU, DANIEL 13222 CJ ULLDECONA 50% 14 7 7 Details
57 GONCEAR, VLADISLAV 12079 CJ ULLDECONA 44% 16 7 9 Details
58 MORA GÁMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS 10150 CLUB GIMNASTIC 31% 22.5 7 15.5 Details
59 CHANG RODRIGUEZ, EDISON IVAN 5960 CTT GANXETS 29% 24.5 7 17.5 Details
60 CALLAU FUMADO, GENIS 13271 CTT SANTA BARBERA 100% 6 6 0 Details
61 CUÉLLAR PÉREZ, SALVA 13374 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 55% 11 6 5 Details
62 CASANOVAS, ISIDRE 12226 CTT GANXETS 50% 12 6 6 Details
63 MARTINEZ FONTANE, ROGER 12514 CTT TORTOSA 38% 16 6 10 Details
64 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL 6420 AEC REUS 35% 17 6 11 Details
65 PUNSOLA PALAU, DAVID 7084 CTT LA SELVA 33% 18 6 12 Details
66 NADAL TOMAS, MARC 12074 CJ ULLDECONA 30% 20 6 14 Details
67 ROYO EALO, DANIEL EDUARDO 13291 CTT LA SELVA 24% 25.5 6 19.5 Details
68 PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN 11464 CJ ULLDECONA 28% 19.5 5.5 14 Details
69 IBORRA FERNÁNDEZ, ALEXIS 13113 CLUB GIMNASTIC 63% 8 5 3 Details
70 CRUSAT PALLEJA, DANIEL 11639 REUS DEPORTIU 50% 10 5 5 Details
71 SEGOVIA CEPAS, MIGUEL 10005 CTT ESPLUGA 36% 14 5 9 Details
72 MARTORELL GALLEGO, ELOY 11860 CTT GANXETS 34% 14.5 5 9.5 Details
73 ALMENDROS DELGADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 7068 CTT LA SELVA 29% 17.5 5 12.5 Details
74 MALLAFRÉ MARTÍNEZ, PERE 10152 CLUB GIMNASTIC 24% 20.5 5 15.5 Details
75 FORTUNY VELASCO, OSCAR 13351 CTT ESPLUGA 43% 10.5 4.5 6 Details
76 VALLVE MOMBIELA, JOAN 12361 AEC REUS 27% 16.5 4.5 12 Details
77 CASANOVAS ORIOL, LAIA 8199 CTT GANXETS 100% 4 4 0 Details
78 FERRE CABALLE, JAUME 351 REUS DEPORTIU 100% 4 4 0 Details
79 GISBERT GUINART, ARNAU 11399 CTT TORTOSA 50% 8 4 4 Details
80 VÁZQUEZ CABRE, SERGIO 13212 CTT GANXETS 47% 8.5 4 4.5 Details
81 QUEROL CASTELL, DAVID 13224 CJ ULLDECONA 40% 10 4 6 Details
82 RICOMA MUNTANE, ANTONIO MARIA 5995 CTT GANXETS 38% 10.5 4 6.5 Details
83 MORATA LÓPEZ, AITOR 13223 CJ ULLDECONA 33% 12 4 8 Details
84 FABREGAT BARREDA, ANGEL 13221 CJ ULLDECONA 29% 14 4 10 Details
85 GONCEAR, NINA 13225 CJ ULLDECONA 28% 14.5 4 10.5 Details
86 PAMIES ANDREU, JOSEP MARIA 11318 CTT ESPLUGA 25% 16 4 12 Details
87 COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL 13375 CTT FUTUR BENICARLO 19% 21 4 17 Details
88 ROYO PAEZ, JOAN 10141 AEC REUS 15% 23 3.5 19.5 Details
89 HERRERA POTENTE, JUDIT 8193 AEC REUS 60% 5 3 2 Details
90 VIRGILI FONT, JOAN CARLES 3291 CTT GANXETS 100% 2.5 2.5 0 Details
91 VIRGILI CAPDEVILA, JORDINA 6011 CTT GANXETS 50% 5 2.5 2.5 Details
92 MARTINEZ MATEU, ARNAU 7239 CTT GANXETS 100% 2 2 0 Details
93 GIMENO GOMEZ, JOAQUIM 4153 CTT SANTA BARBERA 100% 2 2 0 Details
94 DUCH MERCADE, ALBERT 5965 CTT ESPLUGA 50% 4 2 2 Details
95 JIMENEZ CASTAÑO, IVAN 12526 CTT GANXETS 50% 4 2 2 Details
96 IBÁÑEZ MARTÍ, CARLES 13268 CTT SANTA BARBERA 50% 4 2 2 Details
97 PARISI ESPESO, LOURDES 12713 CTT GANXETS 50% 4 2 2 Details
98 MELERO LACARCEL, GEMMA 10632 CTT TORTOSA 25% 8 2 6 Details
99 JANSÀ MATA, ROGER 12356 AEC REUS 25% 8 2 6 Details
100 IONICA, MARK ANTONIO 13544 CTT ESPLUGA 25% 8 2 6 Details
101 QUEROL GARRETA, MARIA 12339 CTT ESPLUGA 24% 8.5 2 6.5 Details
102 PRADES SUBIRATS, JAUME 12078 CJ ULLDECONA 20% 10 2 8 Details
103 CIVIT ESPLUGAS, JOAN 11319 CTT ESPLUGA 13% 16 2 14 Details
104 PELLICER NOGUES, FRANCESC 6279 CTT GANXETS 9% 22 2 20 Details
105 GOBERN FABREGAT, JOSEP Mª 13258 CLUB GIMNASTIC 9% 22 2 20 Details
106 ABELLA CEREIGIDO, RUBÉN 13213 CTT GANXETS 8% 24 2 22 Details
107 BOIX BERENGUÉ, JOAN 8906 CTT TORTOSA 50% 2 1 1 Details
108 ESCORIHUELA ALCEGA, MARÇAL 11613 CTT GANXETS 50% 2 1 1 Details
109 AVILA CAPARROS, JOSE 3395 CTT LA SELVA 50% 2 1 1 Details
110 SHVETS, IHOR 13378 CTT FUTUR BENICARLO 50% 2 1 1 Details
111 BERDULLES SEGARRÉS, NELSON 8192 AEC REUS 25% 4 1 3 Details
112 ALONSO BROCH, ISAAC 12352 REUS DEPORTIU 17% 6 1 5 Details
113 LEÓN ROIG, EUGENIA 13219 CJ ULLDECONA 17% 6 1 5 Details
114 MILLAN MONTORO, JORDI 12076 CJ ULLDECONA 8% 12 1 11 Details
115 TKANOV, OLEKSIY 13257 CLUB GIMNASTIC 5% 21 1 20 Details
116 MOYA LEON, MARINA 13117 CLUB GIMNASTIC 4% 24 1 23 Details
117 FIGUERAS VALLS, BARTOLOME 12338 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 0% 1 0 1 Details
118 MEUSBURGER ALZATE, JOHAN STEFAN 13350 CTT ESPLUGA 0% 1 0 1 Details
119 DOMINGO, MIQUEL 10111 CTT GANXETS 0% 2 0 2 Details
120 CROS BARENYS, GERARD 8942 CTT GANXETS 0% 2 0 2 Details
121 MICHEO SALAS, ANTONI 4195 AEC REUS 0% 4 0 4 Details
122 CORBALAN EBENHAHN, ERIC 6419 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 0% 4 0 4 Details
123 ILONCZAY, ALEJANDRO 13381 CTT FUTUR BENICARLO 0% 4 0 4 Details
124 MARZAL PALAU, JOAN 13380 CTT FUTUR BENICARLO 0% 6 0 6 Details
125 CANELA CARDONER, JAUME 8364 CTT GANXETS 0% 8 0 8 Details
126 MONTERDE RENAUD, LAYA 13220 CJ ULLDECONA 0% 8 0 8 Details
127 MENDOZA SANS, LAURA 13265 AEC REUS 0% 12 0 12 Details
128 MADOLELL MERCADO, JOSEP 11320 CTT ESPLUGA 0% 14 0 14 Details