Partits disputats

13375 - COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) 2019/2020


1 9/27/2019 - TRCJ01E02 COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) MUDRYAK, ANDREY (CJ ULLDECONA) 2 - 3
2 9/27/2019 - TRCJ01E02 COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) FABREGAT BARREDA, ANGEL (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 0
3 10/4/2019 - TRCJ02E03 COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) BAILACH FIGUERES, JORDI JOAQUIM (CTT SANTA BARBERA) 0 - 3
4 10/4/2019 - TRCJ02E03 COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) TOMAS BEL, MIQUEL (CTT SANTA BARBERA) 0 - 3
5 10/11/2019 - TRCJ03E03 GORDO MONROIG, FERRAN (CTT TORTOSA) COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) 3 - 2
6 10/11/2019 - TRCJ03E03 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) 3 - 2
7 11/8/2019 - TRCJ06E01 BANGAU, DANIEL (CJ ULLDECONA) COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) 3 - 1
8 11/8/2019 - TRCJ06E01 BADIA CASTELL, JORDI JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) 3 - 1
9 11/15/2019 - TRCJ07E04 COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) ESTELLE POY, IRENE (CJ ULLDECONA) 1 - 3
10 11/15/2019 - TRCJ07E04 COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) MORATA LÓPEZ, AITOR (CJ ULLDECONA) 0 - 3
11 11/22/2019 - TRCJ08E02 MUDRYAK, ANDREY (CJ ULLDECONA) COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) 3 - 0
12 11/22/2019 - TRCJ08E02 NADAL TOMAS, MARC (CJ ULLDECONA) COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) 0 - 3
13 11/22/2019 - TRCJ08E02 PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA)
MUDRYAK, ANDREY
COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO)
LYSETSKA, IRYNA
3 - 0
14 11/29/2019 - TRCJ09E03 COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) MARCOVAL LÓPEZ, XAVI (CTT SANTA BARBERA) 0 - 3
15 11/29/2019 - TRCJ09E03 COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) TOMAS BEL, MIQUEL (CTT SANTA BARBERA) 0 - 3
16 12/13/2019 - TRCJ10E03 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) 1 - 3
17 12/13/2019 - TRCJ10E03 LOMBARTE ESTUPIÑA, SALVADOR (CTT TORTOSA) COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) 3 - 1
18 12/20/2019 - TRCJ11E02 COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) MARTINEZ FONTANE, ROGER (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 1
19 12/20/2019 - TRCJ11E02 COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) VALLDEPEREZ LORENTE, DAVID (CTT TORTOSA) 2 - 3
20 12/20/2019 - TRCJ11E02 COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO)
SORLI FONT, DAVID
DRYAEV, TENGIZ (CTT TORTOSA)
FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ
0 - 3
21 1/24/2020 - TRCJ14E04 COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) QUEROL CASTELL, DAVID (CJ ULLDECONA) 2 - 3
22 1/24/2020 - TRCJ14E04 COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) ESTELLE POY, IRENE (CJ ULLDECONA) 2 - 3
Back to List