Partits disputats

11464 - PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) 2019/2020


1 9/27/2019 - TRCJ01E02 MARZAL PALAU, JOAN (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) 0 - 3
2 9/27/2019 - TRCJ01E02 LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) 0 - 3
3 10/11/2019 - SGJ03E04 PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
4 10/11/2019 - SGJ03E04 PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) GARCIA FERNANDEZ, OSCAR (CTT ESPLUGA) 1 - 3
5 10/18/2019 - TRCJ04E04 PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) BAILACH FIGUERES, JORDI JOAQUIM (CTT SANTA BARBERA) 0 - 3
6 10/18/2019 - TRCJ04E04 PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) MARTIN BONFILL, RUFINO (CTT SANTA BARBERA) 0 - 3
7 10/25/2019 - TRCJ05E02 LOMBARTE ESTUPIÑA, SALVADOR (CTT TORTOSA) PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 0
8 10/25/2019 - TRCJ05E02 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) 2 - 3
9 10/25/2019 - TRCJ05E02 LOMBARTE ESTUPIÑA, SALVADOR (CTT TORTOSA)
MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO
PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA)
MUDRYAK, ANDREY
3 - 0
10 11/8/2019 - TRCJ06E03 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 0
11 11/8/2019 - TRCJ06E03 GRANADOS GAVELA, FRANCISCO (CTT TORTOSA) PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 2
12 11/22/2019 - TRCJ08E02 PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) SORLI FONT, DAVID (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) 1 - 3
13 11/22/2019 - TRCJ08E02 PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) 3 - 2
14 11/22/2019 - TRCJ08E02 PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA)
MUDRYAK, ANDREY
COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO)
LYSETSKA, IRYNA
3 - 0
15 11/29/2019 - TRCJ09E04 QUEROL CASTELL, DAVID (CJ ULLDECONA) PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 0
16 11/29/2019 - TRCJ09E04 MORATA LÓPEZ, AITOR (CJ ULLDECONA) PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 2
17 12/13/2019 - TRCJ10E01 GONCEAR, MIHAIL (CJ ULLDECONA) PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 1
18 12/13/2019 - TRCJ10E01 BADIA CASTELL, JORDI JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 0
19 1/10/2020 - TRCJ12E02 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 2
20 1/10/2020 - TRCJ12E02 LOMBARTE ESTUPIÑA, SALVADOR (CTT TORTOSA) PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) 0 - 3
21 1/10/2020 - TRCJ12E02 LOMBARTE ESTUPIÑA, SALVADOR (CTT TORTOSA)
MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO
MUDRYAK, ANDREY (CJ ULLDECONA)
PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN
3 - 0
22 1/17/2020 - TRCJ13E03 VALLDEPEREZ LORENTE, DAVID (CTT TORTOSA) PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 0
23 1/17/2020 - TRCJ13E03 DRYAEV, TENGIZ (CTT TORTOSA) PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 0
Back to List