Partits disputats

13376 - LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) 2019/2020


1 9/27/2019 - TRCJ01E02 LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) FABREGAT BARREDA, ANGEL (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 0
2 9/27/2019 - TRCJ01E02 LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) 0 - 3
3 10/4/2019 - TRCJ02E03 LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) MARCOVAL LÓPEZ, XAVI (CTT SANTA BARBERA) 0 - 3
4 10/4/2019 - TRCJ02E03 LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) BAILACH FIGUERES, JORDI JOAQUIM (CTT SANTA BARBERA) 0 - 3
5 10/11/2019 - TRCJ03E03 MELERO LACARCEL, GEMMA (CTT TORTOSA) LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) 3 - 2
6 10/11/2019 - TRCJ03E03 GORDO MONROIG, FERRAN (CTT TORTOSA) LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) 3 - 1
7 10/18/2019 - TRCJ04E02 LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) MARTINEZ FONTANE, ROGER (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 0
8 10/18/2019 - TRCJ04E02 LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) DRYAEV, TENGIZ (CTT TORTOSA) 0 - 3
9 11/8/2019 - TRCJ06E01 GONCEAR, MIHAIL (CJ ULLDECONA) LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) 3 - 0
10 11/8/2019 - TRCJ06E01 BANGAU, DANIEL (CJ ULLDECONA) LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) 2 - 3
11 11/15/2019 - TRCJ07E04 LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) GONCEAR, VLADISLAV (CJ ULLDECONA) 1 - 3
12 11/15/2019 - TRCJ07E04 LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) ESTELLE POY, IRENE (CJ ULLDECONA) 0 - 3
13 11/22/2019 - TRCJ08E02 NADAL TOMAS, MARC (CJ ULLDECONA) LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) 0 - 3
14 11/22/2019 - TRCJ08E02 PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) 3 - 2
15 11/22/2019 - TRCJ08E02 PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA)
MUDRYAK, ANDREY
COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO)
LYSETSKA, IRYNA
3 - 0
16 11/29/2019 - TRCJ09E03 LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) CALLAU FUMADO, GENIS (CTT SANTA BARBERA) 0 - 3
17 11/29/2019 - TRCJ09E03 LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) MARCOVAL LÓPEZ, XAVI (CTT SANTA BARBERA) 0 - 3
18 12/13/2019 - TRCJ10E03 GORDO MONROIG, FERRAN (CTT TORTOSA) LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) 2 - 3
19 12/13/2019 - TRCJ10E03 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) 1 - 3
20 12/20/2019 - TRCJ11E02 LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) VALLDEPEREZ LORENTE, DAVID (CTT TORTOSA) 0 - 3
21 12/20/2019 - TRCJ11E02 LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) GISBERT GUINART, ARNAU (CTT TORTOSA) 1 - 3
22 1/17/2020 - TRCJ13E01 LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) GONCEAR, NINA (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 1
23 1/17/2020 - TRCJ13E01 LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) GONCEAR, MIHAIL (CJ ULLDECONA) 2 - 3
24 1/17/2020 - TRCJ13E01 SORLI FONT, DAVID (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO)
LYSETSKA, IRYNA
GONCEAR, NINA (CJ ULLDECONA)
GONCEAR, MIHAIL
3 - 1
25 1/24/2020 - TRCJ14E04 LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) ESTELLE POY, IRENE (CJ ULLDECONA) 2 - 3
26 1/24/2020 - TRCJ14E04 LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) GONCEAR, VLADISLAV (CJ ULLDECONA) 0 - 3
Back to List