Partits disputats

10019 - MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) 2019/2020


1 10/11/2019 - TRCJ03E03 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) SORLI FONT, DAVID (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) 0 - 3
2 10/11/2019 - TRCJ03E03 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) 3 - 2
3 10/18/2019 - TRCJ04E03 QUEROL CASTELL, DAVID (CJ ULLDECONA) MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) 1 - 3
4 10/18/2019 - TRCJ04E03 MILLAN MONTORO, JORDI (CJ ULLDECONA) MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) 0 - 3
5 10/25/2019 - TRCJ05E02 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) MUDRYAK, ANDREY (CJ ULLDECONA) 2 - 3
6 10/25/2019 - TRCJ05E02 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) 2 - 3
7 10/25/2019 - TRCJ05E02 LOMBARTE ESTUPIÑA, SALVADOR (CTT TORTOSA)
MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO
PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA)
MUDRYAK, ANDREY
3 - 0
8 11/8/2019 - TRCJ06E04 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) TOMAS BEL, MIQUEL (CTT SANTA BARBERA) 0 - 3
9 11/8/2019 - TRCJ06E04 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) BAILACH FIGUERES, JORDI JOAQUIM (CTT SANTA BARBERA) 3 - 1
10 11/15/2019 - TRCJ07E01 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) GONCEAR, MIHAIL (CJ ULLDECONA) 1 - 3
11 11/15/2019 - TRCJ07E01 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) BANGAU, DANIEL (CJ ULLDECONA) 2 - 3
12 11/22/2019 - TRCJ08E04 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 1
13 11/22/2019 - TRCJ08E04 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) VALLDEPEREZ LORENTE, DAVID (CTT TORTOSA) 2 - 3
14 12/13/2019 - TRCJ10E03 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) 1 - 3
15 12/13/2019 - TRCJ10E03 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) LYSETSKA, IRYNA (CTT FUTUR BENICARLO) 1 - 3
16 12/20/2019 - TRCJ11E03 MORATA LÓPEZ, AITOR (CJ ULLDECONA) MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) 2 - 3
17 12/20/2019 - TRCJ11E03 ESTELLE POY, IRENE (CJ ULLDECONA) MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) 2 - 3
18 1/10/2020 - TRCJ12E02 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 2
19 1/10/2020 - TRCJ12E02 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) NADAL TOMAS, MARC (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 1
20 1/10/2020 - TRCJ12E02 LOMBARTE ESTUPIÑA, SALVADOR (CTT TORTOSA)
MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO
MUDRYAK, ANDREY (CJ ULLDECONA)
PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN
3 - 0
21 1/17/2020 - TRCJ13E04 TOMAS BEL, MIQUEL (CTT SANTA BARBERA) MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 1
22 1/17/2020 - TRCJ13E04 MARCOVAL LÓPEZ, XAVI (CTT SANTA BARBERA) MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 2
23 1/24/2020 - TRCJ14E01 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) GONCEAR, MIHAIL (CJ ULLDECONA) 2 - 3
24 1/24/2020 - TRCJ14E01 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO (CTT TORTOSA) BANGAU, DANIEL (CJ ULLDECONA) 1 - 3
Back to List