Rànquing PRIMERA - 2018/2019

Representació Territorial de Tarragona de la Federació Catalana de Tennis de Taula
Jugador Num. FCTT Club % PJ PG PP
1 CAMPOS MATA, SERGI 6794 CTT TORTOSA 100% 4.5 4.5 0 Details
2 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT 6680 AEC REUS 70% 5 3.5 1.5 Details
3 ARRIBAS CORTES, SERGIO 5045 CLUB GIMNASTIC 75% 4 3 1 Details
4 SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ, GUILLEM 523 CLUB GIMNASTIC 67% 4.5 3 1.5 Details
5 RESTREPO MAZUERA, ANDRES FELIPE 6010 CTT ALMOSTER 60% 5 3 2 Details
6 CHICU, RADU 8301 CTT GANXETS 60% 5 3 2 Details
7 TANG QIU, RUIXIANG 6318 CTT GANXETS 60% 5 3 2 Details
8 VIZCAINO BASEDA, XAVIER 4621 CTT CORNUDELLA 100% 2.5 2.5 0 Details
9 AMORÓS MORLA, FRANCESC X. 1109 CTT LA SELVA 100% 2.5 2.5 0 Details
10 PIE VALLVE, ADRIA 4879 AEC REUS 50% 5 2.5 2.5 Details
11 FORTUNY MALLAFRE, FERRAN 2495 CTT LA SELVA 100% 2 2 0 Details
12 CASADÓ PAGÉS, XAVIER 987 CTT LA SELVA 100% 2 2 0 Details
13 MUDRYAK, OLEKSIY 8167 CJ ULLDECONA 100% 2 2 0 Details
14 FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL 8435 CJ ULLDECONA 80% 2.5 2 0.5 Details
15 MARÍN SOLÀ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 528 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 80% 2.5 2 0.5 Details
16 CARBONELL CALLAU, ERNESTO 5740 CJ ULLDECONA 50% 4 2 2 Details
17 MARTINEZ MATEU, ARNAU 7239 CTT GANXETS 50% 4 2 2 Details
18 SORLI BEL, FERRAN 4783 CJ ULLDECONA 44% 4.5 2 2.5 Details
19 MARTÍN PADRÓ, RICARD 829 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 44% 4.5 2 2.5 Details
20 PAGES TORRES, GERARD 8146 CTT ALMOSTER 40% 5 2 3 Details
21 FERNANDEZ DAROCA, SERGI 1025 CTT LA SELVA 60% 2.5 1.5 1 Details
22 GRIFOLL JAUMOT, VÍCTOR 10015 CTT TORTOSA 33% 4.5 1.5 3 Details
23 CERDA AÑO, JOSE LUIS 4821 CTT AMPOSTA 50% 2 1 1 Details
24 ROCA SAYAS, ERIC 11323 CTT TORTOSA 50% 2 1 1 Details
25 FONTS PALLEJA, PAU 4156 CTT CORNUDELLA 50% 2 1 1 Details
26 INGLIS ALTES, NIL 6801 CTT ALMOSTER 50% 2 1 1 Details
27 DRYAEV, TENGIZ 11334 CTT TORTOSA 50% 2 1 1 Details
28 RAMIREZ FALO, JOSE LUIS 4196 AEC REUS 50% 2 1 1 Details
29 HERRERO FERRERO, LUIS 7838 CLUB GIMNASTIC 50% 2 1 1 Details
30 MELENDO AGUADO, JOSE MANUEL 158 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 50% 2 1 1 Details
31 OLP, RAINER 12460 CLUB GIMNASTIC 40% 2.5 1 1.5 Details
32 SEMENYUK, VASYLI 10684 CTT AMPOSTA 25% 4 1 3 Details
33 VIZCARRI BRULL, PERE 10644 CTT CORNUDELLA 25% 4 1 3 Details
34 CASTILHO COSTA, DIOGO RAFAEL 5750 CTT LA SELVA 25% 4 1 3 Details
35 CAROD COMAS, ORIOL 4619 CTT CORNUDELLA 100% 0.5 0.5 0 Details
36 PALLEJA MASDEU, RAMON 5232 CTT ALMOSTER 0% 2 0 2 Details
37 TAMDJIDI, ABDOLREZA 6444 CTT AMPOSTA 0% 2 0 2 Details
38 JANSÀ MATA, ROGER 12356 CTT CORNUDELLA 0% 2 0 2 Details
39 ROYO MATA, CARLOTA 2473 CTT CORNUDELLA 0% 2 0 2 Details
40 UBEDA FRANCH, VICENT 488 CTT AMPOSTA 0% 2 0 2 Details
41 MARTIN BONFILL, RUFINO 592 CTT AMPOSTA 0% 2 0 2 Details
42 TORRENTS BORDONABA, JOSEP ANDREU 7075 AEC REUS 0% 2 0 2 Details
43 SENPAU ORTEGA, JORDI 7697 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 0% 4 0 4 Details