Partits disputats

6680 - SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) 2018/2019


1 9/28/2018 - PMJ01E01 RESTREPO MAZUERA, ANDRES FELIPE (CTT ALMOSTER) SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) 2 - 3
2 9/28/2018 - PMJ01E01 PAGES TORRES, GERARD (CTT ALMOSTER) SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) 3 - 1
3 9/28/2018 - PMJ01E01 RESTREPO MAZUERA, ANDRES FELIPE (CTT ALMOSTER)
PAGES TORRES, GERARD
SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS)
PIE VALLVE, ADRIA
1 - 3
4 10/5/2018 - PMJ02E01 CASTILHO COSTA, DIOGO RAFAEL (CTT LA SELVA) SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
5 10/5/2018 - PMJ02E01 FERNANDEZ DAROCA, SERGI (CTT LA SELVA) SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) 2 - 3
6 10/5/2018 - PMJ02E01 FERNANDEZ DAROCA, SERGI (CTT LA SELVA)
AMORÓS MORLA, FRANCESC X.
PIE VALLVE, ADRIA (AEC REUS)
SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT
3 - 1
7 10/19/2018 - PMJ03E04 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) HERRERO FERRERO, LUIS (CLUB GIMNASTIC) 3 - 2
8 10/19/2018 - PMJ03E04 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) OLP, RAINER (CLUB GIMNASTIC) 3 - 0
9 10/26/2018 - PMJ04E02 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) SEMENYUK, VASYLI (CTT AMPOSTA) 3 - 0
10 10/26/2018 - PMJ04E02 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) CERDA AÑO, JOSE LUIS (CTT AMPOSTA) 3 - 1
11 10/26/2018 - PMJ04E02 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS)
PIE VALLVE, ADRIA
SORLI FONT, DAVID (CTT AMPOSTA)
CERDA AÑO, JOSE LUIS
0 - 3
12 11/9/2018 - PMJ05E03 FONTS PALLEJA, PAU (CTT CORNUDELLA) SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
13 11/9/2018 - PMJ05E03 CAROD COMAS, ORIOL (CTT CORNUDELLA) SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) 3 - 2
14 11/9/2018 - PMJ05E03 FONTS PALLEJA, PAU (CTT CORNUDELLA)
CAROD COMAS, ORIOL
SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS)
PIE VALLVE, ADRIA
0 - 3
15 11/16/2018 - PMJ06E05 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) CARBONELL CALLAU, ERNESTO (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 0
16 11/16/2018 - PMJ06E05 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 1
17 11/23/2018 - PMJ07E03 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) 3 - 0
18 11/23/2018 - PMJ07E03 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) MARTINEZ MATEU, ARNAU (CTT GANXETS) 3 - 0
19 11/23/2018 - PMJ07E03 PIE VALLVE, ADRIA (AEC REUS)
SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT
TANG QIU, RUIXIANG (CTT GANXETS)
MARTINEZ MATEU, ARNAU
3 - 1
20 11/30/2018 - PMJ08E02 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) GRIFOLL JAUMOT, VÍCTOR (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 1
21 11/30/2018 - PMJ08E02 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) CAMPOS MATA, SERGI (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 1
22 12/14/2018 - PMJ09E04 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) MELENDO AGUADO, JOSE MANUEL (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 3 - 2
23 12/14/2018 - PMJ09E04 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) SENPAU ORTEGA, JORDI (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 3 - 1
24 12/21/2018 - PMJ10E01 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) PALLEJA MASDEU, RAMON (CTT ALMOSTER) 3 - 1
25 12/21/2018 - PMJ10E01 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) PAGES TORRES, GERARD (CTT ALMOSTER) 3 - 0
26 1/11/2019 - PMJ11E01 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) CASADÓ PAGÉS, XAVIER (CTT LA SELVA) 0 - 3
27 1/11/2019 - PMJ11E01 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) CASTILHO COSTA, DIOGO RAFAEL (CTT LA SELVA) 1 - 3
28 1/18/2019 - PMJ12E04 ARRIBAS CORTES, SERGIO (CLUB GIMNASTIC) SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) 1 - 3
29 1/18/2019 - PMJ12E04 OLP, RAINER (CLUB GIMNASTIC) SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) 1 - 3
30 1/25/2019 - PMJ13E02 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) CERDA AÑO, JOSE LUIS (CTT AMPOSTA) 3 - 0
31 1/25/2019 - PMJ13E02 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) UBEDA FRANCH, VICENT (CTT AMPOSTA) 3 - 2
32 1/25/2019 - PMJ13E02 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS)
PIE VALLVE, ADRIA
UBEDA FRANCH, VICENT (CTT AMPOSTA)
CERDA AÑO, JOSE LUIS
3 - 0
33 2/1/2019 - PMJ14E03 MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (CTT CORNUDELLA) SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
34 2/1/2019 - PMJ14E03 VALLVE MOMBIELA, JOAN (CTT CORNUDELLA) SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
35 2/8/2019 - PMJ15E05 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 1
36 2/8/2019 - PMJ15E05 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) SORLI BEL, FERRAN (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 1
37 2/8/2019 - PMJ15E05 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS)
PIE VALLVE, ADRIA
FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA)
SORLI BEL, FERRAN
3 - 0
38 2/22/2019 - PMJ16E03 MARTINEZ MATEU, ARNAU (CTT GANXETS) SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
39 2/22/2019 - PMJ16E03 TANG QIU, RUIXIANG (CTT GANXETS) SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) 3 - 1
40 2/22/2019 - PMJ16E03 CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS)
TANG QIU, RUIXIANG
PIE VALLVE, ADRIA (AEC REUS)
SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT
1 - 3
41 3/1/2019 - PMJ17E02 ROCA SAYAS, ERIC (CTT TORTOSA) SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
42 3/1/2019 - PMJ17E02 DOMINGO CHAVARRIA, DAVID (CTT TORTOSA) SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
43 3/8/2019 - PMJ18E04 SENPAU ORTEGA, JORDI (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) 1 - 3
44 3/8/2019 - PMJ18E04 MARTÍN PADRÓ, RICARD (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) 0 - 3
Back to List