Partits disputats

8301 - CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) 2018/2019


1 9/28/2018 - PMJ01E02 CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) SENPAU ORTEGA, JORDI (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 3 - 1
2 9/28/2018 - PMJ01E02 CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) MARÍN SOLÀ, FRANCISCO JAVIER (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 1 - 3
3 9/28/2018 - PMJ01E02 CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS)
TANG QIU, RUIXIANG
MARÍN SOLÀ, FRANCISCO JAVIER (LIRA VENDRELLENCA)
MARTÍN PADRÓ, RICARD
3 - 1
4 10/5/2018 - PMJ02E04 RESTREPO MAZUERA, ANDRES FELIPE (CTT ALMOSTER) CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) 3 - 1
5 10/5/2018 - PMJ02E04 INGLIS ALTES, NIL (CTT ALMOSTER) CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) 0 - 3
6 10/5/2018 - PMJ02E04 PAGES TORRES, GERARD (CTT ALMOSTER)
RESTREPO MAZUERA, ANDRES FELIPE
CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS)
TANG QIU, RUIXIANG
0 - 3
7 10/19/2018 - PMJ03E01 CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) FERNANDEZ DAROCA, SERGI (CTT LA SELVA) 3 - 1
8 10/19/2018 - PMJ03E01 CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) FORTUNY MALLAFRE, FERRAN (CTT LA SELVA) 3 - 0
9 10/26/2018 - PMJ04E01 CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) OLLE TRILLES, JAUME (CLUB GIMNASTIC) 3 - 1
10 10/26/2018 - PMJ04E01 CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) ARRIBAS CORTES, SERGIO (CLUB GIMNASTIC) 1 - 3
11 11/9/2018 - PMJ05E04 SEMENYUK, VASYLI (CTT AMPOSTA) CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) 0 - 3
12 11/9/2018 - PMJ05E04 MARTIN BONFILL, RUFINO (CTT AMPOSTA) CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) 3 - 2
13 11/9/2018 - PMJ05E04 MARTIN BONFILL, RUFINO (CTT AMPOSTA)
CERDA AÑO, JOSE LUIS
TANG QIU, RUIXIANG (CTT GANXETS)
CHICU, RADU
2 - 3
14 11/16/2018 - PMJ06E02 VIZCARRI BRULL, PERE (CTT CORNUDELLA) CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) 0 - 3
15 11/16/2018 - PMJ06E02 CAROD COMAS, ORIOL (CTT CORNUDELLA) CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) 0 - 3
16 11/23/2018 - PMJ07E03 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) 3 - 0
17 11/23/2018 - PMJ07E03 PIE VALLVE, ADRIA (AEC REUS) CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) 2 - 3
18 11/30/2018 - PMJ08E05 CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) SORLI BEL, FERRAN (CJ ULLDECONA) 0 - 3
19 11/30/2018 - PMJ08E05 CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) CARBONELL CALLAU, ERNESTO (CJ ULLDECONA) 0 - 3
20 12/14/2018 - PMJ09E03 CAMPOS MATA, SERGI (CTT TORTOSA) CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) 1 - 3
21 12/14/2018 - PMJ09E03 DRYAEV, TENGIZ (CTT TORTOSA) CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) 0 - 3
22 12/21/2018 - PMJ10E02 MARÍN SOLÀ, FRANCISCO JAVIER (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) 3 - 1
23 12/21/2018 - PMJ10E02 MELENDO AGUADO, JOSE MANUEL (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) 0 - 3
24 1/11/2019 - PMJ11E04 CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) PAGES TORRES, GERARD (CTT ALMOSTER) 3 - 2
25 1/11/2019 - PMJ11E04 CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) PALLEJA MASDEU, RAMON (CTT ALMOSTER) 3 - 2
26 1/18/2019 - PMJ12E01 AMORÓS MORLA, FRANCESC X. (CTT LA SELVA) CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) 3 - 0
27 1/18/2019 - PMJ12E01 CASTILHO COSTA, DIOGO RAFAEL (CTT LA SELVA) CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) 1 - 3
28 1/25/2019 - PMJ13E01 SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ, GUILLEM (CLUB GIMNASTIC) CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) 1 - 3
29 1/25/2019 - PMJ13E01 OLP, RAINER (CLUB GIMNASTIC) CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) 3 - 0
30 2/1/2019 - PMJ14E04 TOMAS BEL, MIQUEL (CTT AMPOSTA) CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) 1 - 3
31 2/1/2019 - PMJ14E04 CERDA AÑO, JOSE LUIS (CTT AMPOSTA) CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) 2 - 3
32 2/8/2019 - PMJ15E02 MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI (CTT CORNUDELLA) CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) 0 - 3
33 2/8/2019 - PMJ15E02 JANSÀ MATA, ROGER (CTT CORNUDELLA) CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) 0 - 3
34 2/22/2019 - PMJ16E03 CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) PIE VALLVE, ADRIA (AEC REUS) 2 - 3
35 2/22/2019 - PMJ16E03 CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) RAMIREZ FALO, JOSE LUIS (AEC REUS) 3 - 1
36 2/22/2019 - PMJ16E03 CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS)
TANG QIU, RUIXIANG
PIE VALLVE, ADRIA (AEC REUS)
SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT
1 - 3
37 3/1/2019 - PMJ17E05 CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) SORLI BEL, FERRAN (CJ ULLDECONA) 0 - 3
38 3/1/2019 - PMJ17E05 CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 2
39 3/8/2019 - PMJ18E03 CAMPOS MATA, SERGI (CTT TORTOSA) CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) 3 - 0
40 3/8/2019 - PMJ18E03 ROCA SAYAS, ERIC (CTT TORTOSA) CHICU, RADU (CTT GANXETS) 1 - 3
41 3/8/2019 - PMJ18E03 DRYAEV, TENGIZ (CTT TORTOSA)
CAMPOS MATA, SERGI
TANG QIU, RUIXIANG (CTT GANXETS)
CHICU, RADU
3 - 1
Back to List