Rànquing PREFERENT - 2022/2023

Representació Territorial de Tarragona de la Federació Catalana de Tennis de Taula
Jugador Num. FCTT Club % PJ PG PP
1 LOPEZ DALMAU, ADAM 7300 CTT CAMBRILS 93% 14 13 1 Details
2 CIURANA MONNÉ, SERGI 1487 CTT ALMOSTER 100% 12 12 0 Details
3 PADILLA MORENO, MANEL 11149 CTT ALMOSTER 65% 15.5 10 5.5 Details
4 PAJUELO SOTO, JOSE 397 CLUB GIMNASTIC 90% 10.5 9.5 1 Details
5 MIRO FORNES, ALEIX 6473 CTT ALMOSTER 82% 11 9 2 Details
6 PIÑOL ROFES, MARC 1013 CTT ALMOSTER 100% 8 8 0 Details
7 SORLI BEL, FERRAN 4783 CJ ULLDECONA 57% 14 8 6 Details
8 PETROVICI, PAUL 15006 CLUB GIMNASTIC 52% 14.5 7.5 7 Details
9 HERRERO FERRERO, LUIS 7838 CLUB GIMNASTIC 88% 8 7 1 Details
10 ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL 10007 CTT ESPLUGA 47% 15 7 8 Details
11 VECIANA SEGURA, POL 8371 REUS DEPORTIU 52% 12.5 6.5 6 Details
12 BLANCA ALCANTARA, JUAN 11795 CTT LA SELVA 75% 8 6 2 Details
13 CARBONELL CALLAU, ERNESTO 5740 CJ ULLDECONA 57% 10.5 6 4.5 Details
14 GEBELLI JASSANS, ORIOL 3373 CTT ALMOSTER 55% 11 6 5 Details
15 SERVETTI, GUILLERMO 4236 CTT CAMBRILS 50% 12 6 6 Details
16 TORRES VALLEJO, ADRIA 3598 CTT ALMOSTER 44% 13.5 6 7.5 Details
17 ALVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, ADRIÀ 14465 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 44% 13.5 6 7.5 Details
18 ALGABA CALVO, DANIEL 968 REUS DEPORTIU 52% 10.5 5.5 5 Details
19 AMORÓS MORLA, FRANCESC X. 1109 CTT LA SELVA 83% 6 5 1 Details
20 OLIVÉ BENAGES, MARC 1423 CLUB GIMNASTIC 71% 7 5 2 Details
21 CRESPO CASALS, DANIEL 6973 CTT CAMBRILS 50% 10 5 5 Details
22 LOREN ALVAREZ, CARLOS 6119 CLUB GIMNASTIC 43% 11.5 5 6.5 Details
23 FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL 8435 CJ ULLDECONA 40% 12.5 5 7.5 Details
24 RULL BORONAT, ALBERT 15000 CLUB GIMNASTIC 69% 6.5 4.5 2 Details
25 OLLE TRILLES, JAUME 7991 CLUB GIMNASTIC 56% 8 4.5 3.5 Details
26 CASADO PAGES, ENRIC 3375 CTT LA SELVA 100% 4 4 0 Details
27 DIAZ GUTIÉRREZ, JOSE MANUEL 358 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 44% 9 4 5 Details
28 CASTILHO COSTA, DIOGO RAFAEL 5750 CTT LA SELVA 40% 10 4 6 Details
29 SOLODKYI, OLEKSANDR 16643 CTT CAMBRILS 75% 4 3 1 Details
30 SENPAU ORTEGA, JORDI 7697 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 38% 8 3 5 Details
31 CÁNOVAS SÁNCHEZ, ALEXIS 14998 CLUB GIMNASTIC 30% 10 3 7 Details
32 RESTREPO MAZUERA, ANDRES FELIPE 6010 REUS DEPORTIU 30% 10 3 7 Details
33 ANCA, SORIN 10003 CTT ESPLUGA 20% 15 3 12 Details
34 PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID 8457 CTT ESPLUGA 20% 15 3 12 Details
35 MONTSERRAT CANELA, LAIA 5998 REUS DEPORTIU 100% 2.5 2.5 0 Details
36 NADAL MARINA, MIQUEL 2123 CTT LA SELVA 33% 6 2 4 Details
37 FORTUNY MALLAFRE, FERRAN 2495 CTT LA SELVA 33% 6 2 4 Details
38 BOLET MORERA, ALBERT 1063 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 31% 6.5 2 4.5 Details
39 SENPAU ROVIRA, MARC 8495 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 25% 8 2 6 Details
40 ROYO MATA, CARLOTA 2473 REUS DEPORTIU 33% 4.5 1.5 3 Details
41 MELERO LACARCEL, GEMMA 10632 REUS DEPORTIU 50% 2 1 1 Details
42 PALLEJA MASDEU, RAMON 5232 CTT ALMOSTER 13% 8 1 7 Details
43 SANCHEZ VELASCO, AGUSTIN 6120 CLUB GIMNASTIC 10% 10 1 9 Details
44 GOMIS MARTOS, JOEL 16603 REUS DEPORTIU 0% 2 0 2 Details
45 PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN 11464 CJ ULLDECONA 0% 2 0 2 Details
46 CASADÓ PAGÉS, XAVIER 987 CTT LA SELVA 0% 2 0 2 Details
47 POCURULL GARCIA, GERARD 13135 CLUB GIMNASTIC 0% 2 0 2 Details
48 EL MOUHMOUH OUAALI, OUMNIA 15313 CTT CAMBRILS 0% 2 0 2 Details
49 BARRIOS CLUA, NEO 15103 CJ ULLDECONA 0% 4 0 4 Details
50 PAGES TORRES, GERARD 8146 CTT ALMOSTER 0% 8 0 8 Details