Rànquing SEGONA - 2022/2023

Representació Territorial de Tarragona de la Federació Catalana de Tennis de Taula
Jugador Num. FCTT Club % PJ PG PP
1 MASEGOSA DUQUE, ABEL 8401 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 93% 14 13 1 Details
2 SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ, GUILLEM 523 CLUB GIMNASTIC 96% 12.5 12 0.5 Details
3 BAQUEDANO PADILLA, BRUNO 15045 CTT GANXETS 79% 14 11 3 Details
4 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL 6420 AEC REUS 73% 15 11 4 Details
5 BESORA CABRÉ, POL 14466 CTT GANXETS 71% 14 10 4 Details
6 PROUS BONET, GERARD 14891 CTT GANXETS 71% 14 10 4 Details
7 ALONSO BROCH, ISAAC 12352 REUS DEPORTIU 86% 11 9.5 1.5 Details
8 CRIVILLÉ MILLAN, ORIOL 13290 CTT LA SELVA 86% 10.5 9 1.5 Details
9 DEKKER, HANS 14257 CTT GANXETS 68% 12.5 8.5 4 Details
10 GONZALVO TARRAGÓ, ELOI 10928 CLUB GIMNASTIC 80% 10 8 2 Details
11 TEIXIDÓ SOLÉ, JOAN CARLES 6056 CTT ESPLUGA 62% 13 8 5 Details
12 CAMPANYA BASSEDA, DAVID 7086 CTT LA SELVA 64% 11 7 4 Details
13 CUÉLLAR PÉREZ, SALVA 13374 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 58% 12 7 5 Details
14 SALVAT DUCH, CARLES ENRIC 4198 AEC REUS 47% 15 7 8 Details
15 JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO 11285 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 50% 12 6 6 Details
16 MARTORELL GALLEGO, ELOY 11860 CTT GANXETS 85% 6.5 5.5 1 Details
17 FOGUET ROCA, ALBERTO 7073 CTT GANXETS 50% 10 5 5 Details
18 LOMBARTE ESTUPIÑA, SALVADOR 13264 CTT TORTOSA 33% 15 5 10 Details
19 CERDA FELIX, LUCIA 14484 REUS DEPORTIU 50% 9 4.5 4.5 Details
20 ROYO MATA, CARLOTA 2473 REUS DEPORTIU 100% 4 4 0 Details
21 MAÑE SERO, RAMON 314 REUS DEPORTIU 67% 6 4 2 Details
22 BAKSEJEV, VADIM 13887 CTT GANXETS 67% 6 4 2 Details
23 VIRGILI CARDONA, JOAN MANUEL 7208 CLUB GIMNASTIC 67% 6 4 2 Details
24 REDONDO FARIÑAS, PABLO 15158 AEC REUS 33% 12 4 8 Details
25 ROMEA PUJADAS, ALFONSO 10039 CTT ESPLUGA 60% 5 3 2 Details
26 GEBELLÍ BORRÀS, JOSEP MARIA 14255 CTT GANXETS 50% 6 3 3 Details
27 CHANG RODRIGUEZ, EDISON IVAN 5960 REUS DEPORTIU 38% 8 3 5 Details
28 SINGH, BALJEET 14713 CTT TORTOSA 21% 14.5 3 11.5 Details
29 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO 10019 CTT TORTOSA 21% 14.5 3 11.5 Details
30 VALLVE MOMBIELA, JOAN 12361 AEC REUS 100% 2 2 0 Details
31 MELERO LACARCEL, GEMMA 10632 REUS DEPORTIU 100% 2 2 0 Details
32 TUSET NUALART, JOSEP 12337 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 100% 2 2 0 Details
33 ZUBREY, ALEXANDER 11311 CLUB GIMNASTIC 33% 6 2 4 Details
34 ANCA, FLAVIUS - JULIAN 10002 CTT ESPLUGA 33% 6 2 4 Details
35 SEGOVIA CEPAS, MIGUEL 10005 CTT ESPLUGA 33% 6 2 4 Details
36 GOBERN FABREGAT, JOSEP Mª 13258 CLUB GIMNASTIC 17% 12 2 10 Details
37 MORA GÁMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS 10150 CLUB GIMNASTIC 17% 12 2 10 Details
38 RIBES ALCOVER, JORDI 16600 CTT LA SELVA 16% 12.5 2 10.5 Details
39 DURAN JOVE, LUIS 7696 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 50% 2 1 1 Details
40 MONTSERRAT CANELA, LAIA 5998 REUS DEPORTIU 50% 2 1 1 Details
41 MENDEZ LANGA, RICARDO 8910 CTT LA SELVA 50% 2 1 1 Details
42 ROCA GARCIA, XAVIER 12723 CTT ESPLUGA 17% 6 1 5 Details
43 GUASCH GUERRA, JOSEP MARIA 10008 CTT ESPLUGA 13% 8 1 7 Details
44 COJOCARI SCLIFOS, IURE 16326 CLUB GIMNASTIC 7% 14 1 13 Details
45 HERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ, HECTOR 15343 CTT LA SELVA 0% 2 0 2 Details
46 SEGALES MIRALLES, PERE 1838 REUS DEPORTIU 0% 2 0 2 Details
47 OLLE SANS, JOSEP MARIA 4852 CTT LA SELVA 0% 2 0 2 Details
48 STUYCK BERMUDEZ, ALEXANDRE 16697 CLUB GIMNASTIC 0% 2 0 2 Details
49 GARCIA MACIAS, JESUS 14274 CLUB GIMNASTIC 0% 2 0 2 Details
50 TEIJEIRO PRADO, NOELIA 14682 CTT GANXETS 0% 2 0 2 Details
51 PUNSOLA PALAU, DAVID 7084 CTT LA SELVA 0% 4 0 4 Details
52 MOYA LEON, MARINA 13117 CLUB GIMNASTIC 0% 8.5 0 8.5 Details