Rànquing SEGONA - 2017/2018

Representació Territorial de Tarragona de la Federació Catalana de Tennis de Taula
Jugador Num. FCTT Club % PJ PG PP
1 ALTARRIBA BARRAU, VICTOR 1862 CTT CORNUDELLA 97% 37.5 36.5 1 Details
2 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT 6680 AEC REUS 94% 33.5 31.5 2 Details
3 SINGH, LOVEPREET 6519 CTT SALOU 76% 38 29 9 Details
4 SERRET G. DE CACERES, JOSEP Mª 482 CTT LA SELVA 72% 37 26.5 10.5 Details
5 VIZCARRI BRULL, PERE 10644 CTT GANXETS 77% 33 25.5 7.5 Details
6 MARTÍ LINARES, DANIEL 920 CTT SALOU 70% 36.5 25.5 11 Details
7 MAÑE SERO, RAMON 314 REUS DEPORTIU 87% 27 23.5 3.5 Details
8 MUDRYAK, OLEKSIY 8167 CJ ULLDECONA 74% 27 20 7 Details
9 SANS GONDOLBEU, JOSEP DAVID 3989 CTT LA SELVA 70% 26.5 18.5 8 Details
10 MAS FUMADO, JOSE SEBASTIAN 5132 CTT AMPOSTA 66% 28 18.5 9.5 Details
11 PIE VALLVE, ADRIA 4879 AEC REUS 58% 32 18.5 13.5 Details
12 DURAN CENTENO, JOSÉ LUÍS 340 CTT SALOU 48% 38.5 18.5 20 Details
13 MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC 584 CTT LA SELVA 53% 34 18 16 Details
14 CRUSET OLIVE, ANTONI 8318 CTT GANXETS 77% 22 17 5 Details
15 NADAL MARTINEZ, JOAN MANEL 10025 CJ ULLDECONA 60% 28.5 17 11.5 Details
16 FENG, ZHEN 9152 CTT GANXETS 56% 30.5 17 13.5 Details
17 FONTS PALLEJA, PAU 4156 CTT CORNUDELLA 63% 26 16.5 9.5 Details
18 SEGALES MIRALLES, PERE 1838 REUS DEPORTIU 47% 31 14.5 16.5 Details
19 CAROD COMAS, ORIOL 4619 CTT CORNUDELLA 65% 20 13 7 Details
20 RAMIREZ FALO, JOSE LUIS 4196 AEC REUS 50% 24 12 12 Details
21 JOSA ANGUERA, PERE 1017 AEC REUS 54% 20.5 11 9.5 Details
22 ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID 7892 CTT MORA EBRE 30% 36.5 11 25.5 Details
23 SORLI FONT, DAVID 11392 CTT AMPOSTA 33% 31.5 10.5 21 Details
24 GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, MARIO 10151 REUS DEPORTIU 49% 18.5 9 9.5 Details
25 VELA PAPASEIT, SALVADOR 7370 CTT MORA EBRE 26% 34 9 25 Details
26 SEMENYUK, VASYLI 10684 CTT AMPOSTA 33% 24 8 16 Details
27 PASCUAL ROCAMORA, ABEL 8446 CTT MORA EBRE 25% 32.5 8 24.5 Details
28 MARTIN BONFILL, RUFINO 592 CTT AMPOSTA 70% 10 7 3 Details
29 KIBELKO LATVIJAS, SANIJA 11162 CTT GANXETS 61% 9 5.5 3.5 Details
30 BADIA SANSANO, POL 8198 CJ ULLDECONA 63% 8 5 3 Details
31 ALTADILL BEL, LORENA 11269 REUS DEPORTIU 48% 10.5 5 5.5 Details
32 BADIA CASTELL, JORDI JOAN 4788 CJ ULLDECONA 42% 12 5 7 Details
33 CORREA SECALL, MIQUEL LLUÍS 6116 CTT CORNUDELLA 42% 12 5 7 Details
34 ESCODA MORELL, GERAR 10188 CTT CAMBRILS 17% 27 4.5 22.5 Details
35 MUDRYAK, YURIY 10026 CJ ULLDECONA 40% 10 4 6 Details
36 ROYO MATA, CARLOTA 2473 CTT CORNUDELLA 20% 20.5 4 16.5 Details
37 LOPEZ DALMAU, CLAUDI 10044 CTT CAMBRILS 19% 18.5 3.5 15 Details
38 FERNANDEZ DAROCA, SERGI 1025 CTT LA SELVA 75% 4 3 1 Details
39 BARRERA BAÑOS, PAU 8179 CTT AMPOSTA 35% 8.5 3 5.5 Details
40 GEBELLI JASSANS, NURIA 6009 REUS DEPORTIU 100% 2 2 0 Details
41 SKOBKINA, SVETLANA 9153 CTT GANXETS 80% 2.5 2 0.5 Details
42 VIRGILI FONT, JOAN CARLES 3291 CTT GANXETS 40% 5 2 3 Details
43 RUIZ GARCIA, JORDI 8493 CTT CAMBRILS 31% 6.5 2 4.5 Details
44 BUDÍ CHOPO, JOSE LUIS 10579 CTT AMPOSTA 25% 8 2 6 Details
45 GERERSDORFER, LAURENZ 8149 CTT CAMBRILS 14% 14 2 12 Details
46 PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN 11464 CJ ULLDECONA 12% 16.5 2 14.5 Details
47 PAGES MARTORELL, IGNASI 7723 CTT GANXETS 50% 2 1 1 Details
48 DEMATTEY DESCARREGA, CARLOS 10011 CTT MORA EBRE 50% 2 1 1 Details
49 VIRGILI CAPDEVILA, ALBA 6012 CTT GANXETS 40% 2.5 1 1.5 Details
50 VECIANA ALZAMORA, MAGDA 595 CTT GANXETS 40% 2.5 1 1.5 Details
51 CAMPANYA BASSEDA, DAVID 7086 CTT LA SELVA 25% 4 1 3 Details
52 GONCEAR, MIHAIL 11154 CJ ULLDECONA 13% 8 1 7 Details
53 RASPALL MALET, JOSÉ 10185 CTT CAMBRILS 13% 8 1 7 Details
54 ORTIZ GOMEZ, ANA 8267 REUS DEPORTIU 8% 12 1 11 Details
55 MANTANI, ANGEL 11527 CTT CAMBRILS 0% 2 0 2 Details
56 AIMÉ MINNEGALIEVA, FIONA 10184 CTT CAMBRILS 0% 2 0 2 Details
57 BOÏLS LOTO, MARC 11846 CTT AMPOSTA 0% 2 0 2 Details
58 ALTES XIFRE, NATALIA 6997 REUS DEPORTIU 0% 2 0 2 Details
59 GIRONA ROVIRA, ALBERT 7071 CTT LA SELVA 0% 2 0 2 Details
60 MASEGOSA DUQUE, EUDALD 6100 CTT CAMBRILS 0% 2 0 2 Details
61 CROS BARENYS, GERARD 8942 CTT GANXETS 0% 2 0 2 Details
62 TANG QIU, CHENXIN 6317 CTT GANXETS 0% 2 0 2 Details
63 OLLE SANS, JOSEP MARIA 4852 CTT LA SELVA 0% 2 0 2 Details
64 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO 8962 AEC REUS 0% 2 0 2 Details
65 BADIA SANSANO, POL 8198 CJ ULLDECONA 0% 4 0 4 Details
66 PERELLO AUQUE, JOAN RAMON 2491 CTT MORA EBRE 0% 4 0 4 Details
67 CHICO ZURANO, M. ANGEL 1861 CTT CAMBRILS 0% 4 0 4 Details
68 MARQUEZ PEREZ, JOSE 10186 CTT CAMBRILS 0% 6 0 6 Details
69 CARLES HERRERO, OSCAR 10069 REUS DEPORTIU 0% 8 0 8 Details
70 RUIPEREZ PONS, ANTONI 11522 CTT CAMBRILS 0% 8 0 8 Details
71 RASPALL GABARRI, JESUS 10037 CTT CAMBRILS 0% 12 0 12 Details