Rànquing SEGONA - 2019/2020

Representació Territorial de Tarragona de la Federació Catalana de Tennis de Taula
Jugador Num. FCTT Club % PJ PG PP
1 MELENDO AGUADO, JOSE MANUEL 158 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 100% 8 8 0 Details
2 BLANCA ALCANTARA, JUAN 11795 CTT LA SELVA 100% 8 8 0 Details
3 SERRET G. DE CACERES, JOSEP Mª 482 CTT LA SELVA 88% 8 7 1 Details
4 RUBIO HUERTA, JESUS 6442 CTT VINAROS 93% 7 6.5 0.5 Details
5 MARTÍN PADRÓ, RICARD 829 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 75% 8 6 2 Details
6 ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID 7892 CTT MORA EBRE 71% 8.5 6 2.5 Details
7 MAS FUMADO, JOSE SEBASTIAN 5132 CTT AMPOSTA 79% 7 5.5 1.5 Details
8 MARÍN SOLÀ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 528 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 83% 6 5 1 Details
9 TARGA PLAZA, BRAD 10848 CTT VINAROS 64% 7 4.5 2.5 Details
10 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, OSCAR 13260 CTT ESPLUGA 53% 8.5 4.5 4 Details
11 PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ 10680 CTT ESPLUGA 50% 7 3.5 3.5 Details
12 JUANI LUCAS, RAFEL 5595 CTT AMPOSTA 67% 4.5 3 1.5 Details
13 BADIA SANSANO, POL 8198 CJ ULLDECONA 50% 6 3 3 Details
14 PASCUAL ROCAMORA, ABEL 8446 CTT MORA EBRE 35% 8.5 3 5.5 Details
15 MUDRYAK, OLEKSIY 8167 CJ ULLDECONA 56% 4.5 2.5 2 Details
16 MAÑE SERO, RAMON 314 CLUB GIMNASTIC 56% 4.5 2.5 2 Details
17 MONTES MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 12350 CLUB GIMNASTIC 38% 6.5 2.5 4 Details
18 DURAN PAINO, LLUÍS 836 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 100% 2 2 0 Details
19 DEMATTEY DESCARREGA, CARLOS 10011 CTT MORA EBRE 100% 2 2 0 Details
20 BUDÍ CHOPO, JOSE LUIS 10579 CTT AMPOSTA 50% 4 2 2 Details
21 MESTRE GENÉ, MARC 1041 CTT LA SELVA 50% 4 2 2 Details
22 HERRERO FERRERO, LUIS 7838 CLUB GIMNASTIC 50% 4 2 2 Details
23 GINE CASTELLVI, JOAQUIM 6993 CETT ELS METS 44% 4.5 2 2.5 Details
24 ESTAPE LLOP, ERNEST 10128 CETT ELS METS 44% 4.5 2 2.5 Details
25 LORENZEN, HANS 8298 CTT VINAROS 33% 6 2 4 Details
26 BARRERA BAÑOS, PAU 8179 CTT AMPOSTA 60% 2.5 1.5 1 Details
27 NADAL MARTINEZ, JOAN MANEL 10025 CJ ULLDECONA 33% 4.5 1.5 3 Details
28 BADIA CASTELL, JORDI JOAN 4788 CJ ULLDECONA 50% 2 1 1 Details
29 SANS GONDOLBEU, JOSEP DAVID 3989 CTT LA SELVA 50% 2 1 1 Details
30 MIRCEA, ZDROBA 10009 CTT ESPLUGA 50% 2 1 1 Details
31 DAVILA RAMOS, FRANCISCO 10580 CTT AMPOSTA 50% 2 1 1 Details
32 AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR 10004 CTT ESPLUGA 25% 4 1 3 Details
33 SANAHUJA SOLER, ANDRES 10001 CTT ESPLUGA 22% 4.5 1 3.5 Details
34 VELA PAPASEIT, SALVADOR 7370 CTT MORA EBRE 17% 6 1 5 Details
35 GINE GINE, CARLES MARIA 5763 CETT ELS METS 0% 2 0 2 Details
36 MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC 584 CTT LA SELVA 0% 2 0 2 Details
37 PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN 11464 CJ ULLDECONA 0% 2 0 2 Details
38 BARCELO SOLE, CARLOS 12177 CTT MORA EBRE 0% 2 0 2 Details
39 POCURULL GARCIA, GERARD 13135 CLUB GIMNASTIC 0% 2 0 2 Details
40 GONZALVO TARRAGÓ, ELOI 10928 CLUB GIMNASTIC 0% 2 0 2 Details
41 LOPEZ RODA, XAVIER 11217 CTT MORA EBRE 0% 4 0 4 Details
42 CASTELLVI RIBERA, JORDI 5764 CETT ELS METS 0% 4 0 4 Details
43 MASIP BENEDICTO, JUAN 10127 CETT ELS METS 0% 4 0 4 Details
44 PERELLO AUQUE, JOAN RAMON 2491 CTT MORA EBRE 0% 6 0 6 Details
45 GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI 11215 CTT MORA EBRE 0% 6 0 6 Details