Rànquing TERCERA - 2021/2022

Representació Territorial de Tarragona de la Federació Catalana de Tennis de Taula
Jugador Num. FCTT Club % PJ PG PP
1 DEMATTEY DESCARREGA, CARLOS 10011 CTT MORA EBRE 85% 13 11 2 Details
2 OLLE SANS, JOSEP MARIA 4852 CTT LA SELVA 100% 10 10 0 Details
3 JIMENEZ CASTAÑO, IVAN 12526 CTT GANXETS 81% 10.5 8.5 2 Details
4 BESORA CABRÉ, POL 14466 CTT GANXETS 81% 10.5 8.5 2 Details
5 PETROVICI, PAUL 15006 CLUB GIMNASTIC 100% 8 8 0 Details
6 MONTES MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 12350 CLUB GIMNASTIC 100% 8 8 0 Details
7 TEIXIDÓ SOLÉ, JOAN CARLES 6056 CTT ESPLUGA 88% 8 7 1 Details
8 MOYA LEON, MARINA 13117 CLUB GIMNASTIC 70% 10 7 3 Details
9 JANSÀ MATA, ROGER 12356 AEC REUS 100% 6.5 6.5 0 Details
10 VALLVE MOMBIELA, JOAN 12361 AEC REUS 76% 8.5 6.5 2 Details
11 ZUBREY, ALEXANDER 11311 CLUB GIMNASTIC 75% 8 6 2 Details
12 ROMEA PUJADAS, ALFONSO 10039 CTT ESPLUGA 83% 6 5 1 Details
13 SEGOVIA CEPAS, MIGUEL 10005 CTT ESPLUGA 83% 6 5 1 Details
14 MELERO LACARCEL, GEMMA 10632 REUS DEPORTIU 63% 8 5 3 Details
15 GIMENEZ MARINÉ, ERIC 14480 CTT GANXETS 63% 8 5 3 Details
16 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO 10019 CTT TORTOSA 63% 8 5 3 Details
17 OMAROV, KIRILL 13479 CTT CAMBRILS 59% 8.5 5 3.5 Details
18 SEGALES MIRALLES, PERE 1838 REUS DEPORTIU 100% 4.5 4.5 0 Details
19 GONZALVO TARRAGÓ, ELOI 10928 CLUB GIMNASTIC 100% 4 4 0 Details
20 GINE GINE, CARLES MARIA 5763 CETT ELS METS 100% 4 4 0 Details
21 BAKSEJEV, VADIM 13887 CTT GANXETS 67% 6 4 2 Details
22 PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN 11464 CJ ULLDECONA 67% 6 4 2 Details
23 GINE SERRA, GERARD 8447 CETT ELS METS 67% 6 4 2 Details
24 IBORRA FERNÁNDEZ, ALEXIS 13113 CLUB GIMNASTIC 67% 6 4 2 Details
25 CERDA FELIX, LUCIA 14484 REUS DEPORTIU 50% 8 4 4 Details
26 GORDO MONROIG, FERRAN 10018 CTT TORTOSA 50% 8 4 4 Details
27 SINGH, BALJEET 14713 CTT TORTOSA 50% 8 4 4 Details
28 ALONSO BROCH, ISAAC 12352 REUS DEPORTIU 78% 4.5 3.5 1 Details
29 GONCEAR, VLADISLAV 12079 CJ ULLDECONA 78% 4.5 3.5 1 Details
30 GONCEAR, MIHAIL 11154 CJ ULLDECONA 75% 4 3 1 Details
31 PÀMIES PÉREZ, MARC 15117 CTT ESPLUGA 75% 4 3 1 Details
32 FERRAS CARCELLER, JOSÉ MARÍA 15007 CLUB GIMNASTIC 75% 4 3 1 Details
33 MASEGOSA DUQUE, ABEL 8401 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 67% 4.5 3 1.5 Details
34 PERELLO AUQUE, JOAN RAMON 2491 CTT MORA EBRE 67% 4.5 3 1.5 Details
35 ROYO EALO, DANIEL EDUARDO 13291 CTT LA SELVA 50% 6 3 3 Details
36 LOMBARTE ESTUPIÑA, SALVADOR 13264 CTT TORTOSA 50% 6 3 3 Details
37 MORA GÁMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS 10150 CLUB GIMNASTIC 50% 6 3 3 Details
38 BARCELO SOLE, CARLOS 12177 CTT MORA EBRE 35% 8.5 3 5.5 Details
39 BUSTAMANTE ÁLVAREZ, PABLO 15178 CTT MORA EBRE 25% 12 3 9 Details
40 COVES CASTRO, MARC 15294 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 24% 12.5 3 9.5 Details
41 BADIA CASTELL, JORDI JOAN 4788 CJ ULLDECONA 56% 4.5 2.5 2 Details
42 CRUSAT PALLEJA, DANIEL 11639 REUS DEPORTIU 100% 2 2 0 Details
43 CASANOVAS, ISIDRE 12226 CTT CAMBRILS 100% 2 2 0 Details
44 GUIU BENET, XAVIER 11691 REUS DEPORTIU 100% 2 2 0 Details
45 ROCA GARCIA, XAVIER 12723 CTT ESPLUGA 100% 2 2 0 Details
46 LUCENA SOLANO, ABRAHAM 14324 CTT CAMBRILS 100% 2 2 0 Details
47 PUNSOLA PALAU, DAVID 7084 CTT LA SELVA 50% 4 2 2 Details
48 MENDEZ LANGA, RICARDO 8910 CTT LA SELVA 50% 4 2 2 Details
49 MONTSERRAT CANELA, LAIA 5998 AEC REUS 50% 4 2 2 Details
50 FONTS PALLEJA, PAU 4156 CTT CORNUDELLA 50% 4 2 2 Details
51 TARES MASIP, MIQUEL 4158 CTT CORNUDELLA 33% 6 2 4 Details
52 ALMENDROS DELGADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 7068 CTT LA SELVA 33% 6 2 4 Details
53 DE ARAUJO DA CRUZ MEIDA, EMERSON LUCAS 15362 CTT CAMBRILS 33% 6 2 4 Details
54 GINE CASTELLVI, JOAQUIM 6993 CETT ELS METS 33% 6 2 4 Details
55 SIERRA MIRO, JOSE 15295 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 33% 6 2 4 Details
56 GARCIA MUÑOZ, ALBERT 5018 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 33% 6 2 4 Details
57 RAMIREZ MIRANDA, ARIEL ALBERTO 12179 CETT ELS METS 33% 6 2 4 Details
58 PELLICER NOGUES, FRANCESC 6279 CTT GANXETS 33% 6 2 4 Details
59 TKANOV, OLEKSIY 13257 CLUB GIMNASTIC 33% 6 2 4 Details
60 HERREROS MONTANER, JORDI 15153 AEC REUS 25% 8 2 6 Details
61 MARTINEZ RIBERA, JORDI 14268 CTT GANXETS 50% 2 1 1 Details
62 CASANOVAS ORIOL, AINA 12685 CTT CAMBRILS 25% 4 1 3 Details
63 RIVAS GARRIT, JOAN 15093 CJ ULLDECONA 25% 4 1 3 Details
64 BARROSO MONTIEL, DANIEL 15189 CTT CORNUDELLA 25% 4 1 3 Details
65 MASIP BENEDICTO, JUAN 10127 CETT ELS METS 25% 4 1 3 Details
66 PAMIES ANDREU, JOSEP MARIA 11318 CTT ESPLUGA 25% 4 1 3 Details
67 MARTÍNEZ OJEDA, RAFAEL 15279 CTT CAMBRILS 25% 4 1 3 Details
68 FUERTES FRIGOLA, EDUARDO 11216 CETT ELS METS 25% 4 1 3 Details
69 LOZANO MARTINEZ, MARIO 15131 CTT GANXETS 20% 5 1 4 Details
70 GOBERN FABREGAT, JOSEP Mª 13258 CLUB GIMNASTIC 17% 6 1 5 Details
71 KUZNETSOVA, MARIIA 14542 CTT GANXETS 14% 7 1 6 Details
72 BARRIOS ALFONSO, ANTONIO 15296 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 13% 8 1 7 Details
73 GONZÁLEZ MEÓNIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 2007 CTT CAMBRILS 0% 0.5 0 0.5 Details
74 QUERAL MAGRIÑA, JOSEP 15104 CJ ULLDECONA 0% 2 0 2 Details
75 CAMPANYÀ FIGUERES, JOSEP 8667 CTT LA SELVA 0% 2 0 2 Details
76 URS, ROBERT ANDREI 15105 CJ ULLDECONA 0% 2 0 2 Details
77 VALDERREY ALCON, JOSEP MARIA 8936 REUS DEPORTIU 0% 2 0 2 Details
78 BARRIOS CLUA, NEO 15103 CJ ULLDECONA 0% 2 0 2 Details
79 SABATÉ SABATÉ, GUILLEM 15187 CTT CORNUDELLA 0% 4 0 4 Details
80 SANSANO ORTIZ, JORDI MANEL 15083 CJ ULLDECONA 0% 4 0 4 Details
81 GONCEAR, NINA 13225 CJ ULLDECONA 0% 4 0 4 Details
82 SORIANO PONCE, MARIA LUISA 15342 CTT LA SELVA 0% 4 0 4 Details
83 SARAGOSSA EXPÓSITO, OLÍMPIA 10350 CTT CAMBRILS 0% 4 0 4 Details
84 ORTEGA LÓPEZ, DANIEL 14895 CTT GANXETS 0% 5 0 5 Details
85 AVIÑO SALVADO, ANNA 15186 CTT CORNUDELLA 0% 6 0 6 Details
86 TARÉS MASIP, MARC 15188 CTT CORNUDELLA 0% 6 0 6 Details
87 GARCIA ALONSO, ANTONIO 15132 CTT GANXETS 0% 7 0 7 Details
88 ROYO PAEZ, JOAN 10141 AEC REUS 0% 10 0 10 Details