Rànquing PRIMERA - 2019/2020

Representació Territorial de Tarragona de la Federació Catalana de Tennis de Taula
Jugador Num. FCTT Club % PJ PG PP
1 AMORÓS MORLA, FRANCESC X. 1109 CTT LA SELVA 100% 6 6 0 Details
2 OLIVÉ BENAGES, MARC 1423 CTT CORNUDELLA 100% 6 6 0 Details
3 DOMINGO CHAVARRIA, DAVID 11332 CTT TORTOSA 71% 8.5 6 2.5 Details
4 ZARAGOZA FORNER, FRANCISCO 5739 CTT VINAROS 85% 6.5 5.5 1 Details
5 LOREN ALVAREZ, CARLOS 6119 CLUB GIMNASTIC 83% 6 5 1 Details
6 PERUGA FERNANDEZ, LLUIS 2182 CTT CORNUDELLA 83% 6 5 1 Details
7 NADAL MARINA, MIQUEL 2123 CTT CORNUDELLA 83% 6 5 1 Details
8 CASADÓ PAGÉS, XAVIER 987 CTT LA SELVA 77% 6.5 5 1.5 Details
9 VECIANA SEGURA, POL 8371 REUS DEPORTIU 67% 6 4 2 Details
10 ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL 10007 CTT ESPLUGA 67% 6 4 2 Details
11 PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID 8457 CTT ESPLUGA 67% 6 4 2 Details
12 FERNANDEZ DAROCA, SERGI 1025 CTT LA SELVA 47% 8.5 4 4.5 Details
13 CARBONELL CALLAU, ERNESTO 5740 CJ ULLDECONA 54% 6.5 3.5 3 Details
14 RESTREPO MAZUERA, ANDRES FELIPE 6010 REUS DEPORTIU 50% 6 3 3 Details
15 OLLE TRILLES, JAUME 7991 CLUB GIMNASTIC 50% 6 3 3 Details
16 ANCA, SORIN 10003 CTT ESPLUGA 50% 6 3 3 Details
17 BUENO LUJAN, ROBERTO 8296 CTT VINAROS 38% 6.5 2.5 4 Details
18 DURAN CENTENO, JOSÉ LUÍS 340 CTT SALOU 38% 6.5 2.5 4 Details
19 PLA FRANQUET, CARLOS 8905 CTT TORTOSA 36% 7 2.5 4.5 Details
20 ROCA SAYAS, ERIC 11323 CTT TORTOSA 26% 9.5 2.5 7 Details
21 SANCHEZ NAVARRO, GREGORIO 7348 CLUB GIMNASTIC 100% 2 2 0 Details
22 MUDRYAK, OLEKSIY 8167 CJ ULLDECONA 100% 2 2 0 Details
23 JUANI LUCAS, RAFEL 5595 CTT AMPOSTA 80% 2.5 2 0.5 Details
24 SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ, GUILLEM 523 CLUB GIMNASTIC 50% 4 2 2 Details
25 GEBELLI GRANELL, JOAN 8636 REUS DEPORTIU 33% 6 2 4 Details
26 ARIN MOLINER, JOSE LUIS 7170 CTT VINAROS 33% 6 2 4 Details
27 CASTELLS CODINA, ROGER 1246 CTT SALOU 60% 2.5 1.5 1 Details
28 FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL 8435 CJ ULLDECONA 33% 4.5 1.5 3 Details
29 SINGH, LOVEPREET 6519 CTT SALOU 25% 4 1 3 Details
30 ESPANYA FORCADELL, JOAN 11690 CTT AMPOSTA 22% 4.5 1 3.5 Details
31 SORLI BEL, FERRAN 4783 CJ ULLDECONA 17% 6 1 5 Details
32 MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC 584 CTT LA SELVA 0% 2 0 2 Details
33 SANS GONDOLBEU, JOSEP DAVID 3989 CTT LA SELVA 0% 2 0 2 Details
34 SEMENYUK, VASYLI 10684 CTT AMPOSTA 0% 2 0 2 Details
35 DAVILA RAMOS, FRANCISCO 10580 CTT AMPOSTA 0% 2 0 2 Details
36 UBEDA FRANCH, VICENT 488 CTT AMPOSTA 0% 2 0 2 Details
37 KABYN, YAROSLAV 13322 CTT AMPOSTA 0% 2 0 2 Details
38 BARRERA BAÑOS, PAU 8179 CTT AMPOSTA 0% 2 0 2 Details
39 MATAMOROS MORALES, ERIC 8515 CTT AMPOSTA 0% 2 0 2 Details
40 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ 10016 CTT TORTOSA 0% 2 0 2 Details
41 MORELL MIRANDA, AARON 13238 CTT SALOU 0% 6 0 6 Details