Partits disputats

8435 - FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) 2021/2022


1 10/16/2021 - PMJ01E02 FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) GUIU BENET, XAVIER (REUS DEPORTIU) 3 - 1
2 10/16/2021 - PMJ01E02 FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) SEGALES MIRALLES, PERE (REUS DEPORTIU) 3 - 1
3 11/6/2021 - PMJ03E01 FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) BLANCA ALCANTARA, JUAN (CTT LA SELVA) 1 - 3
4 11/6/2021 - PMJ03E01 FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) CASTILHO COSTA, DIOGO RAFAEL (CTT LA SELVA) 3 - 2
5 11/13/2021 - PMJ04E02 FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) POCURULL GARCIA, GERARD (CLUB GIMNASTIC) 3 - 1
6 11/13/2021 - PMJ04E02 FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) BUENO MOYA, IZAN (CLUB GIMNASTIC) 3 - 1
7 11/13/2021 - PMJ04E02 FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA)
CARBONELL CALLAU, ERNESTO
POCURULL GARCIA, GERARD (CLUB GIMNASTIC)
BUENO MOYA, IZAN
3 - 0
8 11/20/2021 - PMJ05E04 MARTÍN PADRÓ, RICARD (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) 0 - 3
9 11/20/2021 - PMJ05E04 MELENDO AGUADO, JOSE MANUEL (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) 1 - 3
10 12/11/2021 - PMJ07E05 ANCA, SORIN (CTT ESPLUGA) FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) 1 - 3
11 12/11/2021 - PMJ07E05 ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) 2 - 3
12 1/8/2022 - PMJ08E03 FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) SORDÍ ESCODA, TONI (CTT TORTOSA) 1 - 3
13 1/8/2022 - PMJ08E03 FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) PLA FRANQUET, CARLOS (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 0
14 1/15/2022 - PMJ09E04 RUBIO HUERTA, JESUS (CTT VINAROS) FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) 0 - 3
15 1/15/2022 - PMJ09E04 BUENO LUJAN, ROBERTO (CTT VINAROS) FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) 0 - 3
16 1/29/2022 - PMJ10E02 FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) GAZQUEZ CUBELLS, JORDI (REUS DEPORTIU) 2 - 3
17 1/29/2022 - PMJ10E02 FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) MAÑE SERO, RAMON (REUS DEPORTIU) 2 - 3
18 2/12/2022 - PMJ12E01 FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) BLANCA ALCANTARA, JUAN (CTT LA SELVA) 3 - 2
19 2/12/2022 - PMJ12E01 FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) CASADO PAGES, ENRIC (CTT LA SELVA) 0 - 3
20 2/26/2022 - PMJ13E02 FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) ORCERA FERNANDEZ, GABRIEL (CLUB GIMNASTIC) 3 - 2
21 2/26/2022 - PMJ13E02 FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) POCURULL GARCIA, GERARD (CLUB GIMNASTIC) 3 - 1
22 3/19/2022 - PMJ14E04 ROMANIV, STEFAN (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 1
23 3/19/2022 - PMJ14E04 MARTÍN PADRÓ, RICARD (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 2
24 4/9/2022 - PMJ16E05 FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 0
25 4/9/2022 - PMJ16E05 FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) ANCA, SORIN (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 1
26 4/23/2022 - PMJ17E03 FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) LOPEZ REYES, RAUL ROBERTO (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 0
27 4/23/2022 - PMJ17E03 FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) DRYAEV, TENGIZ (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 0
28 4/30/2022 - PMJ18E04 BUENO LUJAN, ROBERTO (CTT VINAROS) FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) 1 - 3
29 4/30/2022 - PMJ18E04 RUBIO HUERTA, JESUS (CTT VINAROS) FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) 1 - 3
Back to List