Partits disputats

5579 - SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) 2019/2020


1 9/27/2019 - PFJ01E05 SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) PAJUELO SOTO, JOSE (REUS DEPORTIU) 0 - 3
2 9/27/2019 - PFJ01E05 SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) AGUDO CAMACHO, ENRIC (REUS DEPORTIU) 2 - 3
3 10/11/2019 - PFJ03E03 ALTARRIBA BARRAU, VICTOR (AEC REUS) SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) 0 - 3
4 10/11/2019 - PFJ03E03 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) 1 - 3
5 10/18/2019 - PFJ04E02 FORTUNY MALLAFRE, FERRAN (CTT LA SELVA) SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) 0 - 3
6 10/18/2019 - PFJ04E02 CASTILHO COSTA, DIOGO RAFAEL (CTT LA SELVA) SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) 0 - 3
7 11/8/2019 - PFJ06E01 SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) RODRIGUEZ CALVO, JOSE (CLUB GIMNASTIC) 3 - 2
8 11/8/2019 - PFJ06E01 SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) RULL RUIZ, GERARD (CLUB GIMNASTIC) 3 - 0
9 11/15/2019 - PFJ07E02 SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) CRESPO CASALS, DANIEL (CTT CAMBRILS) 3 - 1
10 11/15/2019 - PFJ07E02 SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) MESTRE MENDOZA, ANDREU (CTT CAMBRILS) 3 - 0
11 11/22/2019 - PFJ08E03 SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) DIAZ GUTIÉRREZ, JOSE MANUEL (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 3 - 2
12 11/22/2019 - PFJ08E03 SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) SENPAU ORTEGA, JORDI (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) 3 - 1
13 11/29/2019 - PFJ09E04 SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) CIURANA MONNÉ, SERGI (CTT ALMOSTER) 0 - 3
14 11/29/2019 - PFJ09E04 SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) PIÑOL ROFES, MARC (CTT ALMOSTER) 0 - 3
15 11/29/2019 - PFJ09E04 QUEROL COLL, JAUME (CTT TORTOSA)
SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL
PIÑOL ROFES, MARC (CTT ALMOSTER)
CIURANA MONNÉ, SERGI
1 - 3
16 12/13/2019 - PFJ10E05 SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) GAZQUEZ CUBELLS, JORDI (REUS DEPORTIU) 2 - 3
17 12/13/2019 - PFJ10E05 SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) ALGABA CALVO, DANIEL (REUS DEPORTIU) 3 - 0
18 1/10/2020 - PFJ12E03 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT (AEC REUS) SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) 0 - 3
19 1/10/2020 - PFJ12E03 PIE VALLVE, ADRIA (AEC REUS) SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) 0 - 3
20 1/17/2020 - PFJ13E02 SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) FORTUNY MALLAFRE, FERRAN (CTT LA SELVA) 3 - 0
21 1/17/2020 - PFJ13E02 SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) MIRO FORNES, ALEIX (CTT LA SELVA) 1 - 3
22 1/17/2020 - PFJ13E02 SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA)
MARTINEZ PIÑOL, ARCADIO
CASTILHO COSTA, DIOGO RAFAEL (CTT LA SELVA)
MIRO FORNES, ALEIX
0 - 3
23 1/24/2020 - PFJ14E01 SANCHEZ VELASCO, AGUSTIN (CLUB GIMNASTIC) SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) 1 - 3
24 1/24/2020 - PFJ14E01 VERDEJO RABASSO, JORDI (CLUB GIMNASTIC) SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) 1 - 3
25 2/7/2020 - PFJ15E01 SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) RODRIGUEZ CALVO, JOSE (CLUB GIMNASTIC) 3 - 2
26 2/7/2020 - PFJ15E01 SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) RULL RUIZ, GERARD (CLUB GIMNASTIC) 0 - 3
27 2/14/2020 - PFJ16E02 SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) SORDÍ ESCODA, TONI (CTT CAMBRILS) 3 - 0
28 2/14/2020 - PFJ16E02 SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) SERVETTI, GUILLERMO (CTT CAMBRILS) 3 - 1
29 2/28/2020 - PFJ17E03 SENPAU ORTEGA, JORDI (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) 1 - 3
30 2/28/2020 - PFJ17E03 BOLET MORERA, ALBERT (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) SANAHUJA LUNA, IVAN MANUEL (CTT TORTOSA) 0 - 3
Back to List