Partits disputats

10007 - ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) 2021/2022


1 10/16/2021 - PMJ01E05 ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) SANCHEZ NAVARRO, GREGORIO (CLUB GIMNASTIC) 1 - 3
2 10/16/2021 - PMJ01E05 ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) BUENO MOYA, IZAN (CLUB GIMNASTIC) 3 - 1
3 10/16/2021 - PMJ01E05 ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA)
ANCA, SORIN
BUENO MOYA, IZAN (CLUB GIMNASTIC)
SANCHEZ NAVARRO, GREGORIO
1 - 3
4 10/23/2021 - PMJ02E05 ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) RUTHS, ELMER GEORG (CTT VINAROS) 2 - 3
5 10/23/2021 - PMJ02E05 ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) ZARAGOZA FORNER, FRANCISCO (CTT VINAROS) 0 - 3
6 11/6/2021 - PMJ03E05 ROMANIV, STEFAN (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) 1 - 3
7 11/6/2021 - PMJ03E05 MELENDO AGUADO, JOSE MANUEL (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
8 11/13/2021 - PMJ04E05 GAZQUEZ CUBELLS, JORDI (REUS DEPORTIU) ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 0
9 11/13/2021 - PMJ04E05 CRUSAT PALLEJA, DANIEL (REUS DEPORTIU) ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
10 12/11/2021 - PMJ07E05 ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) CARBONELL CALLAU, ERNESTO (CJ ULLDECONA) 0 - 3
11 12/11/2021 - PMJ07E05 ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) 2 - 3
12 1/8/2022 - PMJ08E05 BLANCA ALCANTARA, JUAN (CTT LA SELVA) ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 0
13 1/8/2022 - PMJ08E05 SALIDO RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO (CTT LA SELVA) ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) 2 - 3
14 1/8/2022 - PMJ08E05 BLANCA ALCANTARA, JUAN (CTT LA SELVA)
SERRET G. DE CACERES, JOSEP Mª
PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA)
ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL
2 - 3
15 1/15/2022 - PMJ09E05 SORDÍ ESCODA, TONI (CTT TORTOSA) ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
16 1/15/2022 - PMJ09E05 DRYAEV, TENGIZ (CTT TORTOSA) ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
17 1/29/2022 - PMJ10E05 ORCERA FERNANDEZ, GABRIEL (CLUB GIMNASTIC) ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 1
18 1/29/2022 - PMJ10E05 BUENO MOYA, IZAN (CLUB GIMNASTIC) ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) 1 - 3
19 2/5/2022 - PMJ11E05 RUBIO HUERTA, JESUS (CTT VINAROS) ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
20 2/5/2022 - PMJ11E05 ARIN MOLINER, JOSE LUIS (CTT VINAROS) ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
21 2/12/2022 - PMJ12E05 ROMANIV, STEFAN (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 0
22 2/12/2022 - PMJ12E05 MELENDO AGUADO, JOSE MANUEL (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
23 2/26/2022 - PMJ13E05 ALGABA CALVO, DANIEL (REUS DEPORTIU) ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 1
24 2/26/2022 - PMJ13E05 GUIU BENET, XAVIER (REUS DEPORTIU) ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) 1 - 3
25 4/9/2022 - PMJ16E05 SORLI BEL, FERRAN (CJ ULLDECONA) ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 0
26 4/9/2022 - PMJ16E05 CARBONELL CALLAU, ERNESTO (CJ ULLDECONA) ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) 2 - 3
27 4/23/2022 - PMJ17E05 BLANCA ALCANTARA, JUAN (CTT LA SELVA) ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 0
28 4/23/2022 - PMJ17E05 FORTUNY MALLAFRE, FERRAN (CTT LA SELVA) ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 2
29 4/30/2022 - PMJ18E05 ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) SINGH, BALJEET (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 0
30 4/30/2022 - PMJ18E05 ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL (CTT ESPLUGA) LOPEZ REYES, RAUL ROBERTO (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 0
Back to List