Partits disputats

8457 - PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) 2021/2022


1 10/16/2021 - PMJ01E05 PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) ORCERA FERNANDEZ, GABRIEL (CLUB GIMNASTIC) 3 - 1
2 10/16/2021 - PMJ01E05 PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) SANCHEZ NAVARRO, GREGORIO (CLUB GIMNASTIC) 0 - 3
3 10/23/2021 - PMJ02E05 PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) BUENO LUJAN, ROBERTO (CTT VINAROS) 0 - 3
4 10/23/2021 - PMJ02E05 PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) RUTHS, ELMER GEORG (CTT VINAROS) 3 - 1
5 11/6/2021 - PMJ03E05 MARTÍN PADRÓ, RICARD (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) 0 - 3
6 11/6/2021 - PMJ03E05 ROMANIV, STEFAN (LIRA VENDRELLENCA) PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 0
7 11/13/2021 - PMJ04E05 ALGABA CALVO, DANIEL (REUS DEPORTIU) PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 0
8 11/13/2021 - PMJ04E05 GAZQUEZ CUBELLS, JORDI (REUS DEPORTIU) PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 0
9 12/11/2021 - PMJ07E05 PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) MUDRYAK, ANDREY (CJ ULLDECONA) 3 - 0
10 12/11/2021 - PMJ07E05 PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) CARBONELL CALLAU, ERNESTO (CJ ULLDECONA) 2 - 3
11 1/8/2022 - PMJ08E05 SERRET G. DE CACERES, JOSEP Mª (CTT LA SELVA) PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) 2 - 3
12 1/8/2022 - PMJ08E05 BLANCA ALCANTARA, JUAN (CTT LA SELVA) PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 0
13 1/8/2022 - PMJ08E05 BLANCA ALCANTARA, JUAN (CTT LA SELVA)
SERRET G. DE CACERES, JOSEP Mª
PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA)
ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL
2 - 3
14 1/15/2022 - PMJ09E05 PLA FRANQUET, CARLOS (CTT TORTOSA) PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 1
15 1/15/2022 - PMJ09E05 SORDÍ ESCODA, TONI (CTT TORTOSA) PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 0
16 1/29/2022 - PMJ10E05 POCURULL GARCIA, GERARD (CLUB GIMNASTIC) PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) 2 - 3
17 1/29/2022 - PMJ10E05 SANCHEZ NAVARRO, GREGORIO (CLUB GIMNASTIC) PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 0
18 2/5/2022 - PMJ11E05 BUENO LUJAN, ROBERTO (CTT VINAROS) PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 1
19 2/5/2022 - PMJ11E05 RUBIO HUERTA, JESUS (CTT VINAROS) PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) 1 - 3
20 2/26/2022 - PMJ13E05 GUIU BENET, XAVIER (REUS DEPORTIU) PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) 2 - 3
21 2/26/2022 - PMJ13E05 GAZQUEZ CUBELLS, JORDI (REUS DEPORTIU) PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 1
22 4/9/2022 - PMJ16E05 FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL (CJ ULLDECONA) PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 0
23 4/9/2022 - PMJ16E05 SORLI BEL, FERRAN (CJ ULLDECONA) PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 0
24 4/23/2022 - PMJ17E05 SERRET G. DE CACERES, JOSEP Mª (CTT LA SELVA) PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 2
25 4/23/2022 - PMJ17E05 BLANCA ALCANTARA, JUAN (CTT LA SELVA) PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) 3 - 0
26 4/30/2022 - PMJ18E05 PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) LOPEZ REYES, RAUL ROBERTO (CTT TORTOSA) 3 - 2
27 4/30/2022 - PMJ18E05 PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID (CTT ESPLUGA) MAS FUMADO, JOSE SEBASTIAN (CTT TORTOSA) 1 - 3
Back to List