Rànquing TERCERA - 2022/2023

Representació Territorial de Tarragona de la Federació Catalana de Tennis de Taula
Jugador Num. FCTT Club % PJ PG PP
1 DURAN CENTENO, JOSÉ LUÍS 340 CTT SALOU 87% 15 13 2 Details
2 MAS FUMADO, JOSE SEBASTIAN 5132 CTT AMPOSTA 100% 12 12 0 Details
3 ESPANYA FORCADELL, JOAN 11690 CTT AMPOSTA 92% 12 11 1 Details
4 DEMATTEY DESCARREGA, CARLOS 10011 CTT MORA EBRE 76% 14.5 11 3.5 Details
5 PERELLÓ ABELLÓ, FRANCESC XAVIER 10827 AEC REUS 100% 10.5 10.5 0 Details
6 CASTELLS CODINA, ROGER 1246 CTT SALOU 77% 13 10 3 Details
7 JANSÀ MATA, ROGER 12356 AEC REUS 90% 10.5 9.5 1 Details
8 DAVILA RAMOS, FRANCISCO 10580 CTT AMPOSTA 90% 10 9 1 Details
9 BUDÍ CHOPO, JOSE LUIS 10579 CTT FUTUR BENICARLO 90% 10 9 1 Details
10 ALEJO CAMPOS, MARIA DEL MAR 12158 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 90% 10 9 1 Details
11 COMPANYS BAYARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL 13375 CTT FUTUR BENICARLO 75% 12 9 3 Details
12 SAMPEDRO GARCIA, YERAI 10826 CTT GANXETS 64% 14 9 5 Details
13 PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ 10680 AEC REUS 100% 8 8 0 Details
14 GARCIA MUÑOZ, ALBERT 5018 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 80% 10 8 2 Details
15 SEGALES MIRALLES, PERE 1838 REUS DEPORTIU 88% 8 7 1 Details
16 MONTSERRAT CANELA, LAIA 5998 REUS DEPORTIU 82% 8.5 7 1.5 Details
17 CASTELLVI RIBERA, JORDI 5764 CETT ELS METS 82% 8.5 7 1.5 Details
18 BLADÉ RECHA, JORDI 15843 CTT MORA EBRE 58% 12 7 5 Details
19 DEBRUN GARCIA, MATHIAS 16686 CTT SALOU 50% 14 7 7 Details
20 MARTINEZ RIBERA, JORDI 14268 CTT GANXETS 50% 14 7 7 Details
21 TUSET NUALART, JOSEP 12337 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 100% 6 6 0 Details
22 FOLCH ESPALLARGAS, DAVID 16329 AEC REUS 100% 6 6 0 Details
23 RIVAS GARRIT, JOAN 15093 CJ ULLDECONA 100% 6 6 0 Details
24 PERAIRE POMADA, ELOY 12601 CTT FUTUR BENICARLO 75% 8 6 2 Details
25 CAMPANYÀ FIGUERES, JOSEP 8667 CTT LA SELVA 60% 10 6 4 Details
26 GINE CASTELLVI, JOAQUIM 6993 CETT ELS METS 57% 10.5 6 4.5 Details
27 PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN 11464 CJ ULLDECONA 85% 6.5 5.5 1 Details
28 PUJALES GORDILLO, VICTOR 13995 CTT GANXETS 52% 10.5 5.5 5 Details
29 MELERO LACARCEL, GEMMA 10632 REUS DEPORTIU 83% 6 5 1 Details
30 JUANI LUCAS, RAFEL 5595 CTT AMPOSTA 83% 6 5 1 Details
31 VALLVE MOMBIELA, JOAN 12361 AEC REUS 63% 8 5 3 Details
32 HERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ, HECTOR 15343 CTT LA SELVA 50% 10 5 5 Details
33 BUSTAMANTE ÁLVAREZ, PABLO 15178 CTT MORA EBRE 48% 10.5 5 5.5 Details
34 PASCUAL ROCAMORA, ABEL 8446 CTT MORA EBRE 48% 10.5 5 5.5 Details
35 HERREROS MONTANER, JORDI 15153 AEC REUS 45% 11 5 6 Details
36 GONCEAR, MIHAIL 11154 CJ ULLDECONA 100% 4 4 0 Details
37 GINE SERRA, GERARD 8447 CETT ELS METS 67% 6 4 2 Details
38 GINE GINE, CARLES MARIA 5763 CETT ELS METS 67% 6 4 2 Details
39 FERRÉ GUIVERNAU, PAU 15340 CTT LA SELVA 40% 10 4 6 Details
40 PELLICER NOGUES, FRANCESC 6279 CTT GANXETS 33% 12 4 8 Details
41 COFIÑO ROMERO, LUIS 15050 CTT GANXETS 29% 14 4 10 Details
42 BADIA CASTELL, JORDI JOAN 4788 CJ ULLDECONA 78% 4.5 3.5 1 Details
43 CERDA FELIX, LUCIA 14484 REUS DEPORTIU 75% 4 3 1 Details
44 VELA PAPASEIT, SALVADOR 7370 CTT MORA EBRE 50% 6 3 3 Details
45 ZHOU, YUEHAN 16555 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 50% 6 3 3 Details
46 BIBILONI PINTOR, CARLOS 15651 CTT MORA EBRE 30% 10 3 7 Details
47 RAMIREZ MIRANDA, ARIEL ALBERTO 12179 CTT MORA EBRE 30% 10 3 7 Details
48 GARCIA ALONSO, ANTONIO 15132 CTT GANXETS 29% 10.5 3 7.5 Details
49 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, IKER 14481 CTT GANXETS 25% 12 3 9 Details
50 DAVILA BEL, OSCAR 13317 CTT AMPOSTA 100% 2 2 0 Details
51 BLASCO BENEDICTO, JORDI 4331 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 100% 2 2 0 Details
52 ROYO MATA, CARLOTA 2473 REUS DEPORTIU 80% 2.5 2 0.5 Details
53 MASIP BENEDICTO, JUAN 10127 CETT ELS METS 50% 4 2 2 Details
54 BARRIOS CLUA, NEO 15103 CJ ULLDECONA 50% 4 2 2 Details
55 BARRIOS ALFONSO, ANTONIO 15296 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 33% 6 2 4 Details
56 LOPEZ PALLARES, FRANCISCO 16055 CTT LA SELVA 33% 6 2 4 Details
57 ALMENDROS DELGADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 7068 CTT LA SELVA 33% 6 2 4 Details
58 ILONCZAY, ALEJANDRO 13381 CTT FUTUR BENICARLO 20% 10 2 8 Details
59 FUERTES FRIGOLA, EDUARDO 11216 CTT MORA EBRE 19% 10.5 2 8.5 Details
60 PEREZ PIÑOL, AITOR 6805 CTT TORTOSA 17% 12 2 10 Details
61 BAÑÓ CALDERÓ, IRENEU 15233 CTT GANXETS 12% 12.5 1.5 11 Details
62 BARCELO SOLE, CARLOS 12177 CTT MORA EBRE 50% 2 1 1 Details
63 SANSANO ORTIZ, JORDI MANEL 15083 CJ ULLDECONA 25% 4 1 3 Details
64 FERRÉ PUIG, VICENÇ 16327 AEC REUS 13% 8 1 7 Details
65 CERVERA FERRÉ, JORDI 16328 AEC REUS 13% 8 1 7 Details
66 ORTEGA LÓPEZ, DANIEL 14895 CTT GANXETS 12% 8.5 1 7.5 Details
67 BAÑÓ CALDERÓ, ELADI 15231 CTT GANXETS 0% 2 0 2 Details
68 BRIANSO AUGE, SANTIAGO 16868 CTT TORTOSA 0% 2 0 2 Details
69 COROBAN, DAMIAN 15973 CTT GANXETS 0% 2 0 2 Details
70 URS, ROBERT ANDREI 15105 CJ ULLDECONA 0% 2 0 2 Details
71 SIERRA MIRO, JOSE 15295 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 0% 2 0 2 Details
72 DRAGUSIN, IONUT 16604 REUS DEPORTIU 0% 2 0 2 Details
73 MORELL MIRANDA, AARON 13238 CTT SALOU 0% 2 0 2 Details
74 LLUCH, JOAN 13379 CTT FUTUR BENICARLO 0% 2 0 2 Details
75 FRANQUET VIÑES, JOAQUIM 16355 AEC REUS 0% 3 0 3 Details
76 GOMIS MARTOS, JOEL 16603 REUS DEPORTIU 0% 4 0 4 Details
77 DUÑÓ BELTRAN, ALEU 16304 CJ ULLDECONA 0% 4 0 4 Details
78 QUERAL MAGRIÑA, JOSEP 15104 CJ ULLDECONA 0% 4 0 4 Details
79 DOMINGO MONTSERRAT, JESUS 15102 CJ ULLDECONA 0% 4 0 4 Details
80 LOPEZ PIZARRO, JUAN MANUEL 16563 CTT TORTOSA 0% 6 0 6 Details
81 BAÑÓ CALDERÓ, ANIOL 15230 CTT GANXETS 0% 6 0 6 Details
82 MENDOZA SANS, LAURA 13265 REUS DEPORTIU 0% 6 0 6 Details
83 PUIG GARCÍA, DANIEL 16330 AEC REUS 0% 6 0 6 Details
84 PÀMIES PÉREZ, MARC 15117 AEC REUS 0% 6 0 6 Details
85 RUDOLF, LUCAS 16464 CETT ELS METS 0% 8 0 8 Details
86 MARTIN LOPEZ, IVAN 16047 CTT GANXETS 0% 10 0 10 Details
87 BAUBI, IKER 16644 CTT TORTOSA 0% 10 0 10 Details
88 GRANADOS CONTRERAS, XAVIER 16645 CTT TORTOSA 0% 10 0 10 Details