Rànquing TERCERA - 2018/2019

Representació Territorial de Tarragona de la Federació Catalana de Tennis de Taula
Jugador Num. FCTT Club % PJ PG PP
1 GONZALVO TARRAGÓ, ELOI 10928 CLUB GIMNASTIC 88% 30 26.5 3.5 Details
2 MONTES MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 12350 CLUB GIMNASTIC 88% 30 26.5 3.5 Details
3 VELA PAPASEIT, SALVADOR 7370 CTT MORA EBRE 96% 26 25 1 Details
4 LOPEZ DALMAU, CLAUDI 10044 CTT GANXETS 83% 29.5 24.5 5 Details
5 ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID 7892 CTT MORA EBRE 82% 28.5 23.5 5 Details
6 PERELLO AUQUE, JOAN RAMON 2491 CTT MORA EBRE 73% 29.5 21.5 8 Details
7 PASCUAL ROCAMORA, ABEL 8446 CTT MORA EBRE 72% 28.5 20.5 8 Details
8 DURAN JOVE, LUIS 7696 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 87% 22.5 19.5 3 Details
9 GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI 11215 CTT MORA EBRE 72% 25 18 7 Details
10 GRANADOS GAVELA, FRANCISCO 6377 CTT TORTOSA 68% 26.5 18 8.5 Details
11 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES 7018 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 78% 22.5 17.5 5 Details
12 CAMPANYA BASSEDA, DAVID 7086 CTT LA SELVA 76% 23 17.5 5.5 Details
13 ESTAPE LLOP, ERNEST 10128 CETT ELS METS 89% 18 16 2 Details
14 CASTELLVI RIBERA, JORDI 5764 CETT ELS METS 84% 19 16 3 Details
15 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ 10016 CTT TORTOSA 65% 24.5 16 8.5 Details
16 BOUZA YERGA, ARAN 10347 CTT GANXETS 56% 28.5 16 12.5 Details
17 TANG QIU, CHENXIN 6317 CTT GANXETS 71% 21 15 6 Details
18 OLLE SANS, JOSEP MARIA 4852 CTT LA SELVA 67% 21.5 14.5 7 Details
19 VIÑAS REDONDO, DAVID 10432 CTT GANXETS 54% 27 14.5 12.5 Details
20 PUIG GARCIA, JOSEP 11891 CTT GANXETS 61% 22 13.5 8.5 Details
21 SALVAT DUCH, CARLES ENRIC 4198 AEC REUS 57% 23 13 10 Details
22 GINE CASTELLVI, JOAQUIM 6993 CETT ELS METS 71% 17 12 5 Details
23 BADIA CASTELL, JORDI JOAN 4788 CJ ULLDECONA 92% 12.5 11.5 1 Details
24 LINARES MARTORELL, RAÜL 12075 CJ ULLDECONA 70% 16.5 11.5 5 Details
25 BARCELO SOLE, CARLOS 12177 CTT MORA EBRE 58% 19 11 8 Details
26 DOMINGO CHAVARRIA, DAVID 11332 CTT TORTOSA 55% 20 11 9 Details
27 CONTIJOCH CLAVÉ, JOSE MARIA 8935 CTT GANXETS 52% 21 11 10 Details
28 BOLDU SOTO, ROGER 4877 AEC REUS 49% 21.5 10.5 11 Details
29 GARCIA CARREÑO, JOSE LUIS 10522 CTT GANXETS 77% 13 10 3 Details
30 SANCHEZ GARCÍA, RAUL 12199 AEC REUS 47% 21.5 10 11.5 Details
31 LOPEZ RODA, XAVIER 11217 CTT MORA EBRE 46% 20.5 9.5 11 Details
32 TORRENTS BORDONABA, JOSEP ANDREU 7075 AEC REUS 44% 21.5 9.5 12 Details
33 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL 6420 AEC REUS 50% 18 9 9 Details
34 TUSET NUALART, JOSEP 12337 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 68% 12.5 8.5 4 Details
35 JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO 11285 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 57% 14 8 6 Details
36 CASANOVAS ORIOL, LAIA 8199 CTT GANXETS 37% 19 7 12 Details
37 BERDULLES SEGARRÉS, NELSON 8192 AEC REUS 34% 20.5 7 13.5 Details
38 CASANOVAS, ISIDRE 12226 CTT GANXETS 29% 22.5 6.5 16 Details
39 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO 8962 AEC REUS 52% 10.5 5.5 5 Details
40 HERRERA POTENTE, JUDIT 8193 AEC REUS 35% 15.5 5.5 10 Details
41 MARTORELL GALLEGO, ELOY 11860 CTT GANXETS 22% 25.5 5.5 20 Details
42 GRAU FUSTÉ, JAUME 5907 CTT GANXETS 83% 6 5 1 Details
43 RICOMA MUNTANE, ANTONIO MARIA 5995 CTT GANXETS 42% 12 5 7 Details
44 PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN 11464 CJ ULLDECONA 33% 15 5 10 Details
45 CHANG RODRIGUEZ, EDISON IVAN 5960 CTT GANXETS 27% 18.5 5 13.5 Details
46 NOVIKOVA, YAROSLAVNA 12094 CTT GANXETS 100% 4.5 4.5 0 Details
47 CORBALAN EBENHAHN, ERIC 6419 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 53% 8.5 4.5 4 Details
48 MUDRYAK, ANDREY 12077 CJ ULLDECONA 67% 6 4 2 Details
49 CAMPANYÀ FIGUERES, JOSEP 8667 CTT LA SELVA 62% 6.5 4 2.5 Details
50 ESTELLE POY, IRENE 12537 CJ ULLDECONA 50% 8 4 4 Details
51 ALMENDROS DELGADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 7068 CTT LA SELVA 40% 10 4 6 Details
52 MENDEZ LANGA, RICARDO 8910 CTT LA SELVA 33% 12 4 8 Details
53 PALLEJA LLAVERIA, JOSE MARIA 10130 CETT ELS METS 41% 8.5 3.5 5 Details
54 SERRET G. DE CACERES, JOSEP Mª 482 CTT LA SELVA 100% 3 3 0 Details
55 GONCEAR, VLADISLAV 12079 CJ ULLDECONA 50% 6 3 3 Details
56 PRADES SUBIRATS, JAUME 12078 CJ ULLDECONA 50% 6 3 3 Details
57 MIRO FORNES, JULIA 6474 CTT LA SELVA 38% 8 3 5 Details
58 GINE GINE, CARLES MARIA 5763 CETT ELS METS 30% 10 3 7 Details
59 ZUBREY, ALEXANDER 11311 CLUB GIMNASTIC 30% 10 3 7 Details
60 PARDELL CLAVERIA, ROBERT 12181 CTT MORA EBRE 30% 10 3 7 Details
61 SEGOVIA CEPAS, MIGUEL 10005 CTT ESPLUGA 26% 11.5 3 8.5 Details
62 SEGOVIA LINARES, JAVIER 10006 CTT ESPLUGA 26% 11.5 3 8.5 Details
63 MELERO LACARCEL, GEMMA 10632 CTT TORTOSA 25% 12 3 9 Details
64 PELLICER NOGUES, FRANCESC 6279 CTT GANXETS 21% 14.5 3 11.5 Details
65 ANCA, FLAVIUS - JULIAN 10002 CTT ESPLUGA 20% 12.5 2.5 10 Details
66 MASIP BENEDICTO, JUAN 10127 CETT ELS METS 16% 15.5 2.5 13 Details
67 DEMATTEY DESCARREGA, CARLOS 10011 CTT MORA EBRE 100% 2 2 0 Details
68 MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC 584 CTT LA SELVA 100% 2 2 0 Details
69 VIRGILI CAPDEVILA, ALBA 6012 CTT GANXETS 100% 2 2 0 Details
70 VIRGILI FONT, JOAN CARLES 3291 CTT GANXETS 100% 2 2 0 Details
71 BOIX BERENGUÉ, JOAN 8906 CTT TORTOSA 100% 2 2 0 Details
72 VAN RIET, ANDRE 3290 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 50% 4 2 2 Details
73 GONCEAR, MIHAIL 11154 CJ ULLDECONA 33% 6 2 4 Details
74 MILLAN MONTORO, JORDI 12076 CJ ULLDECONA 25% 8 2 6 Details
75 CIVIT ESPLUGAS, JOAN 11319 CTT ESPLUGA 22% 9 2 7 Details
76 GUZMAN FRANCISCO, JESUS FRANCISCO 10523 CTT GANXETS 14% 14 2 12 Details
77 FUERTES FRIGOLA, EDUARDO 11216 CTT MORA EBRE 13% 16 2 14 Details
78 ROYO PAEZ, JOAN 10141 AEC REUS 13% 16 2 14 Details
79 RAMIREZ MIRANDA, ARIEL ALBERTO 12179 CTT MORA EBRE 9% 22 2 20 Details
80 QUEROL GARRETA, MARIA 12339 CTT ESPLUGA 10% 15.5 1.5 14 Details
81 NADAL TOMAS, MARC 12074 CJ ULLDECONA 50% 2 1 1 Details
82 PERELLÓ ABELLÓ, FRANCESC XAVIER 10827 AEC REUS 25% 4 1 3 Details
83 MIRALLES MAGRE, ALBERT 12242 CTT GANXETS 7% 14.5 1 13.5 Details
84 BENAVENTE PUERTOLAS, ALFONSO 12178 CTT MORA EBRE 7% 14.5 1 13.5 Details
85 MORA GÁMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS 10150 CLUB GIMNASTIC 6% 18 1 17 Details
86 DOMINGO, MIQUEL 10111 CTT GANXETS 0% 2 0 2 Details
87 SANAHUJA SOLER, ANDRES 10001 CTT ESPLUGA 0% 2 0 2 Details
88 FIGUERAS VALLS, BARTOLOME 12338 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 0% 2 0 2 Details
89 PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ 10680 CTT ESPLUGA 0% 2 0 2 Details
90 VIRGILI CAPDEVILA, JORDINA 6011 CTT GANXETS 0% 2 0 2 Details
91 BOUKARMA JIMENEZ, FATIMA 8359 CTT GANXETS 0% 2 0 2 Details
92 FERRATÉ AGUILAR, JORDI 11345 CTT GANXETS 0% 2 0 2 Details
93 MICHEO SALAS, ANTONI 4195 AEC REUS 0% 4 0 4 Details
94 PUNSOLA PALAU, DAVID 7084 CTT LA SELVA 0% 4 0 4 Details
95 SERRESFRONTERA, JUDIT LANXUN 12241 CTT GANXETS 0% 6 0 6 Details
96 TANG QIU, RUNXIN 12535 CTT GANXETS 0% 8 0 8 Details
97 PAMIES ANDREU, JOSEP MARIA 11318 CTT ESPLUGA 0% 10 0 10 Details
98 JUST CANTÍ, GUILLEM 12240 CTT GANXETS 0% 10 0 10 Details
99 MADOLELL MERCADO, JOSEP 11320 CTT ESPLUGA 0% 12 0 12 Details
100 CIURCA DIMITRU, AURELIAN 12180 CTT MORA EBRE 0% 16.5 0 16.5 Details