Rànquing TERCERA - 2018/2019

Representació Territorial de Tarragona de la Federació Catalana de Tennis de Taula
Jugador Num. FCTT Club % PJ PG PP
1 NOVIKOVA, YAROSLAVNA 12094 CTT GANXETS 100% 4.5 4.5 0 Details
2 GONZALVO TARRAGÓ, ELOI 10928 CLUB GIMNASTIC 100% 4 4 0 Details
3 MONTES MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 12350 CLUB GIMNASTIC 100% 4 4 0 Details
4 LOPEZ DALMAU, CLAUDI 10044 CTT GANXETS 100% 4 4 0 Details
5 CAMPANYA BASSEDA, DAVID 7086 CTT LA SELVA 100% 3 3 0 Details
6 SERRET G. DE CACERES, JOSEP Mª 482 CTT LA SELVA 100% 3 3 0 Details
7 OLLE SANS, JOSEP MARIA 4852 CTT LA SELVA 100% 3 3 0 Details
8 PASCUAL ROCAMORA, ABEL 8446 CTT MORA EBRE 75% 4 3 1 Details
9 ABELLO ESTADELLA, DAVID 7892 CTT MORA EBRE 75% 4 3 1 Details
10 PERELLO AUQUE, JOAN RAMON 2491 CTT MORA EBRE 75% 4 3 1 Details
11 PUIG GARCIA, JOSEP 11891 CTT GANXETS 67% 4.5 3 1.5 Details
12 PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN 11464 CJ ULLDECONA 60% 5 3 2 Details
13 CASTELLVI RIBERA, JORDI 5764 CETT ELS METS 100% 2.5 2.5 0 Details
14 ESTAPE LLOP, ERNEST 10128 CETT ELS METS 100% 2.5 2.5 0 Details
15 BADIA CASTELL, JORDI JOAN 4788 CJ ULLDECONA 100% 2.5 2.5 0 Details
16 LINARES MARTORELL, RAÜL 12075 CJ ULLDECONA 100% 2.5 2.5 0 Details
17 MOLAS AUQUE, FRANCESC 584 CTT LA SELVA 100% 2 2 0 Details
18 DEMATTEY DESCARREGA, CARLOS 10011 CTT MORA EBRE 100% 2 2 0 Details
19 DURAN JOVE, LUIS 7696 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 100% 2 2 0 Details
20 TORRENTS BORDONABA, JOSEP ANDREU 7075 AEC REUS 100% 2 2 0 Details
21 GRANADOS GAVELA, FRANCISCO 6377 CTT TORTOSA 100% 2 2 0 Details
22 BOIX BERENGUÉ, JOAN 8906 CTT TORTOSA 100% 2 2 0 Details
23 RIUS ARMAJACH, JOSEP CARLES 7018 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 100% 2 2 0 Details
24 GINE CASTELLVI, JOAQUIM 6993 CETT ELS METS 100% 2 2 0 Details
25 VELA PAPASEIT, SALVADOR 7370 CTT MORA EBRE 100% 2 2 0 Details
26 GARCIA CARREÑO, JOSE LUIS 10522 CTT GANXETS 80% 2.5 2 0.5 Details
27 VIÑAS REDONDO, DAVID 10432 CTT GANXETS 50% 4 2 2 Details
28 BOUZA YERGA, ARAN 10347 CTT GANXETS 50% 4 2 2 Details
29 JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO 11285 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 50% 4 2 2 Details
30 VAN RIET, ANDRE 3290 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 50% 4 2 2 Details
31 SALVAT DUCH, CARLES ENRIC 4198 AEC REUS 50% 4 2 2 Details
32 DOMINGO CHAVARRIA, DAVID 11332 CTT TORTOSA 50% 4 2 2 Details
33 CASANOVAS, ISIDRE 12226 CTT GANXETS 60% 2.5 1.5 1 Details
34 SEGOVIA CEPAS, MIGUEL 10005 CTT ESPLUGA 50% 2 1 1 Details
35 GUZMAN FRANCISCO, JESUS FRANCISCO 10523 CTT GANXETS 50% 2 1 1 Details
36 PALLEJA LLAVERIA, JOSE MARIA 10130 CETT ELS METS 50% 2 1 1 Details
37 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO 8962 AEC REUS 50% 2 1 1 Details
38 BERDULLES SEGARRÉS, NELSON 8192 AEC REUS 50% 2 1 1 Details
39 GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI 11215 CTT MORA EBRE 50% 2 1 1 Details
40 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ 10016 CTT TORTOSA 50% 2 1 1 Details
41 CHANG RODRIGUEZ, EDISON IVAN 5960 CTT GANXETS 40% 2.5 1 1.5 Details
42 PELLICER NOGUES, FRANCESC 6279 CTT GANXETS 40% 2.5 1 1.5 Details
43 CONTIJOCH CLAVÉ, JOSE MARIA 8935 CTT GANXETS 40% 2.5 1 1.5 Details
44 SEGOVIA LINARES, JAVIER 10006 CTT ESPLUGA 33% 3 1 2 Details
45 ZUBREY, ALEXANDER 11311 CLUB GIMNASTIC 25% 4 1 3 Details
46 RICOMA MUNTANE, ANTONIO MARIA 5995 CTT GANXETS 25% 4 1 3 Details
47 FUERTES FRIGOLA, EDUARDO 11216 CTT MORA EBRE 25% 4 1 3 Details
48 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL 6420 AEC REUS 25% 4 1 3 Details
49 MARTORELL GALLEGO, ELOY 11860 CTT GANXETS 22% 4.5 1 3.5 Details
50 MENDEZ LANGA, RICARDO 8910 CTT LA SELVA 0% 1 0 1 Details
51 CIVIT ESPLUGAS, JOAN 11319 CTT ESPLUGA 0% 1 0 1 Details
52 ANCA, FLAVIUS - JULIAN 10002 CTT ESPLUGA 0% 2 0 2 Details
53 CIURCA DIMITRU, AURELIAN 12180 CTT MORA EBRE 0% 2 0 2 Details
54 BENAVENTE PUERTOLAS, ALFONSO 12178 CTT MORA EBRE 0% 2 0 2 Details
55 MASIP BENEDICTO, JUAN 10127 CETT ELS METS 0% 2 0 2 Details
56 GONCEAR, MIHAIL 11154 CJ ULLDECONA 0% 2 0 2 Details
57 MIRALLES MAGRE, ALBERT 12242 CTT GANXETS 0% 2 0 2 Details
58 BARCELO SOLE, CARLOS 12177 CTT MORA EBRE 0% 2 0 2 Details
59 ROYO PAEZ, JOAN 10141 AEC REUS 0% 2 0 2 Details
60 HERRERA POTENTE, JUDIT 8193 AEC REUS 0% 2 0 2 Details
61 PARDELL CLAVERIA, ROBERT 12181 CTT MORA EBRE 0% 2 0 2 Details
62 TANG QIU, CHENXIN 6317 CTT GANXETS 0% 2 0 2 Details
63 GONCEAR, VLADISLAV 12079 CJ ULLDECONA 0% 2 0 2 Details
64 MICHEO SALAS, ANTONI 4195 AEC REUS 0% 2 0 2 Details
65 LOPEZ RODA, XAVIER 11217 CTT MORA EBRE 0% 2 0 2 Details
66 MADOLELL MERCADO, JOSEP 11320 CTT ESPLUGA 0% 2 0 2 Details
67 QUEROL GARRETA, MARIA 12339 CTT ESPLUGA 0% 2 0 2 Details
68 MELERO LACARCEL, GEMMA 10632 CTT TORTOSA 0% 2 0 2 Details
69 GINE GINE, CARLES MARIA 5763 CETT ELS METS 0% 2 0 2 Details
70 RAMIREZ MIRANDA, ARIEL ALBERTO 12179 CTT MORA EBRE 0% 4 0 4 Details
71 SANCHEZ GARCÍA, RAUL 12199 AEC REUS 0% 4 0 4 Details
72 CASANOVAS ORIOL, LAIA 8199 CTT GANXETS 0% 4 0 4 Details