Rànquing TERCERA - 2017/2018

Representació Territorial de Tarragona de la Federació Catalana de Tennis de Taula
Jugador Num. FCTT Club % PJ PG PP
1 MARTINEZ MATEU, ARNAU 7239 CTT GANXETS 83% 29 24 5 Details
2 CHICU, RADU 8301 CTT GANXETS 79% 26.5 21 5.5 Details
3 DURAN JOVE, LUIS 7696 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 95% 20.5 19.5 1 Details
4 DRYAEV, TENGIZ 11334 CTT TORTOSA 90% 21 19 2 Details
5 TANG QIU, RUIXIANG 6318 CTT GANXETS 67% 28.5 19 9.5 Details
6 ANDREU HERNANDEZ, JOEL 10007 CTT ESPLUGA 90% 20.5 18.5 2 Details
7 MIRCEA, ZDROBA 10009 CTT ESPLUGA 80% 22.5 18 4.5 Details
8 ESTAPE LLOP, ERNEST 10128 CETT ELS METS 75% 22 16.5 5.5 Details
9 VAN RIET, ANDRE 3290 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 67% 24.5 16.5 8 Details
10 TEIXIDÓ SOLÉ, JOAN CARLES 6056 CTT ESPLUGA 84% 19 16 3 Details
11 PAMIES PEREZ, DAVID 8457 CTT ESPLUGA 89% 17.5 15.5 2 Details
12 JURADO ROMERO, PEDRO 11285 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 68% 22 15 7 Details
13 ROCA SAYAS, ERIC 11323 CTT TORTOSA 73% 18.5 13.5 5 Details
14 MARTORELL MIRO, XAVIER 8473 CTT TORTOSA 69% 19.5 13.5 6 Details
15 GINE CASTELLVI, JOAQUIM 6993 CETT ELS METS 68% 20 13.5 6.5 Details
16 BOLDU SOTO, ROGER 4877 AEC REUS 63% 21.5 13.5 8 Details
17 FAVÀ ALEIXENDRI, SIMÓ 10016 CTT TORTOSA 61% 22 13.5 8.5 Details
18 ROMEA PUJADAS, ALFONSO 10039 CTT ESPLUGA 93% 14 13 1 Details
19 ANCA, SORIN 10003 CTT ESPLUGA 81% 16 13 3 Details
20 GONZALVO TARRAGÓ, ELOI 10928 CLUB GIMNASTIC 76% 17 13 4 Details
21 CAMPOS MATA, SERGI 6794 CTT TORTOSA 81% 15.5 12.5 3 Details
22 SALVAT DUCH, CARLES ENRIC 4198 AEC REUS 53% 21.5 11.5 10 Details
23 AMILL BOSCH, MELCHOR 10004 CTT ESPLUGA 88% 12.5 11 1.5 Details
24 DE DALMAU FIGUEROLA, JOAN 7666 CTT GANXETS 79% 14 11 3 Details
25 DEMATTEY DESCARREGA, CARLOS 10011 CTT MORA EBRE 67% 16.5 11 5.5 Details
26 TORRENTS BORDONABA, JOSEP ANDREU 7075 AEC REUS 61% 18 11 7 Details
27 OLLE SANS, JOSEP MARIA 4852 CTT LA SELVA 57% 18.5 10.5 8 Details
28 VALLVERDU MARTORELL, JOSEP 10043 CTT GANXETS 67% 15 10 5 Details
29 PÀMIES PÉREZ, JULIÀ 10680 CTT ESPLUGA 69% 13 9 4 Details
30 FOGUET ROCA, ALBERTO 7073 CTT GANXETS 50% 18 9 9 Details
31 DOMINGO CHAVARRIA, DAVID 11332 CTT TORTOSA 46% 18.5 8.5 10 Details
32 CONTIJOCH CLAVÉ, JOSE MARIA 8935 CTT GANXETS 42% 19 8 11 Details
33 LOPEZ RODA, XAVIER 11217 CTT MORA EBRE 50% 15 7.5 7.5 Details
34 GALINDO FIGUERAS, ELOI 11215 CTT MORA EBRE 41% 18.5 7.5 11 Details
35 PAGES MARTORELL, IGNASI 7723 CTT GANXETS 70% 10 7 3 Details
36 SANAHUJA SOLER, ANDRES 10001 CTT ESPLUGA 58% 12 7 5 Details
37 SEGOVIA CEPAS, MIGUEL 10005 CTT ESPLUGA 45% 15.5 7 8.5 Details
38 CASTELLVI RIBERA, JORDI 5764 CETT ELS METS 33% 21 7 14 Details
39 MENDEZ LANGA, RICARDO 8910 CTT LA SELVA 32% 20.5 6.5 14 Details
40 DUCH MERCADE, ALBERT 5965 CTT ESPLUGA 75% 8 6 2 Details
41 BOIX BERENGUÉ, JOAN 8906 CTT TORTOSA 32% 17 5.5 11.5 Details
42 PUNSOLA PALAU, DAVID 7084 CTT LA SELVA 50% 10 5 5 Details
43 CAMPANYÀ FIGUERES, JOSEP 8667 CTT LA SELVA 50% 10 5 5 Details
44 RICOMA MUNTANE, ANTONIO MARIA 5995 CTT GANXETS 42% 12 5 7 Details
45 FEUERPEIL, DIRK 6979 CTT GANXETS 42% 12 5 7 Details
46 MELERO LACARCEL, GEMMA 10632 CTT TORTOSA 31% 16 5 11 Details
47 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL 6420 AEC REUS 28% 18 5 13 Details
48 MICHEO SALAS, ANTONI 4195 AEC REUS 50% 8 4 4 Details
49 MERCADER ESTEVE, JORGE 4239 CTT GANXETS 29% 14 4 10 Details
50 FUERTES FRIGOLA, EDUARDO 11216 CTT MORA EBRE 29% 14 4 10 Details
51 ALMENDROS DELGADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 7068 CTT LA SELVA 29% 14 4 10 Details
52 ANCA, FLAVIUS - JULIAN 10002 CTT ESPLUGA 22% 18 4 14 Details
53 MALLAFRÉ MARTÍNEZ, PERE 10152 CLUB GIMNASTIC 21% 19 4 15 Details
54 MORA GÁMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS 10150 CLUB GIMNASTIC 20% 20 4 16 Details
55 GUASCH GUERRA, JOSEP MARIA 10008 CTT ESPLUGA 75% 4 3 1 Details
56 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO 8962 AEC REUS 50% 6 3 3 Details
57 GINE GINE, CARLES MARIA 5763 CETT ELS METS 46% 6.5 3 3.5 Details
58 GORDO MONROIG, FERRAN 10018 CTT TORTOSA 30% 10 3 7 Details
59 ROYO PAEZ, JOAN 10141 AEC REUS 15% 20 3 17 Details
60 CROS BARENYS, GERARD 8942 CTT GANXETS 50% 4 2 2 Details
61 ROS HORTONEDA, ERIC 10153 CLUB GIMNASTIC 50% 4 2 2 Details
62 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO 10019 CTT TORTOSA 50% 4 2 2 Details
63 ZUBREY, ALEXANDER 11311 CLUB GIMNASTIC 25% 8 2 6 Details
64 MIRO FORNES, JULIA 6474 CTT LA SELVA 17% 12 2 10 Details
65 CHANG RODRIGUEZ, EDISON IVAN 5960 CTT GANXETS 13% 16 2 14 Details
66 CASTRO ALSINA, JORDI 4230 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 17% 6 1 5 Details
67 PAREDES MELERO, JESUS 10142 CLUB GIMNASTIC 17% 6 1 5 Details
68 PAMIES ANDREU, JOSEP MARIA 11318 CTT ESPLUGA 13% 8 1 7 Details
69 VELA PAPASEIT, DANIEL 11218 CTT MORA EBRE 10% 10 1 9 Details
70 CIVIT ESPLUGAS, JOAN 11319 CTT ESPLUGA 8% 13 1 12 Details
71 ROBLES MORA, HÈCTOR 11420 AEC REUS 6% 16 1 15 Details
72 SEGOVIA LINARES, JAVIER 10006 CTT ESPLUGA 5% 19.5 1 18.5 Details
73 MASIP BENEDICTO, JUAN 10127 CETT ELS METS 5% 20.5 1 19.5 Details
74 VALDERREY ALCON, JOSEP MARIA 8936 CTT GANXETS 0% 2 0 2 Details
75 TANG QIU, CHENXIN 6317 CTT GANXETS 0% 2 0 2 Details
76 BIGORRA PUJOL, JOSEP 4197 AEC REUS 0% 2 0 2 Details
77 GRAU FUSTÉ, JAUME 5907 CTT GANXETS 0% 2 0 2 Details
78 ARISTE CASTAÑO, SANTIAGO 10254 AEC REUS 0% 4 0 4 Details
79 LATAS RIBAS, JAVIER 8319 CTT GANXETS 0% 4 0 4 Details
80 MARGALLÓ NIETO, JAUME 11272 AEC REUS 0% 6 0 6 Details
81 GARCÍA AGUDO, CAYETANO 11264 AEC REUS 0% 8 0 8 Details
82 MADOLELL MERCADO, JOSEP 11320 CTT ESPLUGA 0% 10 0 10 Details
83 ROBLES LOPEZ, MANUEL 11520 AEC REUS 0% 10 0 10 Details
84 PELLICER NOGUES, FRANCESC 6279 CTT GANXETS 0% 16 0 16 Details