Rànquing SEGONA - 2020/2021

Representació Territorial de Tarragona de la Federació Catalana de Tennis de Taula
Jugador Num. FCTT Club % PJ PG PP
1 MARTORELL GALLEGO, ELOY 11860 CTT GANXETS 75% 16 12 4 Details
2 MUDRYAK, ANDREY 12077 CJ ULLDECONA 80% 10 8 2 Details
3 BESORA DOMÈNECH, JORDI 14467 CTT GANXETS 88% 8 7 1 Details
4 GONCEAR, MIHAIL 11154 CJ ULLDECONA 58% 12 7 5 Details
5 QUEROL CASTELL, DAVID 13224 CJ ULLDECONA 58% 12 7 5 Details
6 DEKKER, HANS 14257 CTT GANXETS 58% 12 7 5 Details
7 VALLVE MOMBIELA, JOAN 12361 AEC REUS 60% 10 6 4 Details
8 NADAL TOMAS, MARC 12074 CJ ULLDECONA 43% 14 6 8 Details
9 GARCIA ROE, LUIS ERNESTO 8962 AEC REUS 83% 6 5 1 Details
10 GRANADOS GAVELA, FRANCISCO 6377 CTT TORTOSA 83% 6 5 1 Details
11 BADIA CASTELL, JORDI JOAN 4788 CJ ULLDECONA 63% 8 5 3 Details
12 FERRATÉ AGUILAR, JORDI 11345 CTT GANXETS 63% 8 5 3 Details
13 LATORRE PARDO, PAU 11348 CTT GANXETS 63% 8 5 3 Details
14 PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN 11464 CJ ULLDECONA 50% 10 5 5 Details
15 MILLAN MONTORO, JORDI 12076 CJ ULLDECONA 50% 10 5 5 Details
16 JIMENEZ CASTAÑO, IVAN 12526 CTT GANXETS 50% 10 5 5 Details
17 GIMENEZ MARINÉ, ERIC 14480 CTT GANXETS 50% 10 5 5 Details
18 ALTARRIBA BARRAU, VICTOR 1862 AEC REUS 100% 4 4 0 Details
19 VALLDEPEREZ LORENTE, DAVID 13769 CTT TORTOSA 100% 4 4 0 Details
20 SALVAT DUCH, CARLES ENRIC 4198 AEC REUS 67% 6 4 2 Details
21 MARTÍNEZ EBRI, ALFREDO 10019 CTT TORTOSA 50% 8 4 4 Details
22 GONCEAR, VLADISLAV 12079 CJ ULLDECONA 40% 10 4 6 Details
23 FABREGAT BARREDA, ANGEL 13221 CJ ULLDECONA 40% 10 4 6 Details
24 MELERO LACARCEL, GEMMA 10632 CTT TORTOSA 33% 12 4 8 Details
25 CHANG RODRIGUEZ, EDISON IVAN 5960 CTT GANXETS 29% 14 4 10 Details
26 FERRE TORNE, JOAN MANUEL 6420 AEC REUS 75% 4 3 1 Details
27 FERRATÉ AGUILAR, JORDI 11345 CTT GANXETS 75% 4 3 1 Details
28 GARCIA CARREÑO, JOSE LUIS 10522 AEC REUS 75% 4 3 1 Details
29 LOMBARTE ESTUPIÑA, SALVADOR 13264 CTT TORTOSA 75% 4 3 1 Details
30 PIE VALLVE, ADRIA 4879 AEC REUS 75% 4 3 1 Details
31 BAKSEJEV, VADIM 13887 CTT GANXETS 38% 8 3 5 Details
32 FEUERPEIL, DIRK 6979 AEC REUS 100% 2 2 0 Details
33 RAMIREZ FALO, JOSE LUIS 4196 AEC REUS 100% 2 2 0 Details
34 LLEVAT CASADO, PAU 14558 CTT GANXETS 100% 2 2 0 Details
35 MESA MOLNÉ, SERGI 12359 AEC REUS 100% 2 2 0 Details
36 BANGAU, DANIEL 13222 CJ ULLDECONA 33% 6 2 4 Details
37 GORDO MONROIG, FERRAN 10018 CTT TORTOSA 25% 8 2 6 Details
38 JANSÀ MATA, ROGER 12356 AEC REUS 25% 8 2 6 Details
39 BESORA CABRÉ, POL 14466 CTT GANXETS 25% 8 2 6 Details
40 SORNÍ ESCODA, FAUST 12233 CTT TORTOSA 25% 4 1 3 Details
41 ESTELLE POY, IRENE 12537 CJ ULLDECONA 25% 4 1 3 Details
42 SINGH, BALJEET 14713 CTT TORTOSA 17% 6 1 5 Details
43 PELLICER NOGUES, FRANCESC 6279 CTT GANXETS 0% 6 0 6 Details
44 GONCEAR, NINA 13225 CJ ULLDECONA 0% 8 0 8 Details
45 CERDA FELIX, LUCIA 14484 CTT TORTOSA 0% 8 0 8 Details
46 ROYO PAEZ, JOAN 10141 AEC REUS 0% 8 0 8 Details