Rànquing PREFERENT - 2020/2021

Representació Territorial de Tarragona de la Federació Catalana de Tennis de Taula
Jugador Num. FCTT Club % PJ PG PP
1 PERARNAU SEVILLA, FERRAN 535 CLUB GIMNASTIC 94% 18 17 1 Details
2 CHICO ZURANO, M. ANGEL 1861 AEC REUS 94% 18 17 1 Details
3 CIURANA MONNÉ, SERGI 1487 CTT ALMOSTER 89% 18 16 2 Details
4 OLIVÉ BENAGES, MARC 1423 CTT CORNUDELLA 81% 16 13 3 Details
5 PIÑOL ROFES, MARC 1013 CTT ALMOSTER 72% 18 13 5 Details
6 DIAZ GUTIÉRREZ, JOSE MANUEL 358 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 79% 14 11 3 Details
7 DE BLAS FOIX, XAVIER 2309 CLUB GIMNASTIC 73% 15 11 4 Details
8 HERRERO RABASO, IVAN 7442 CLUB GIMNASTIC 69% 16 11 5 Details
9 VIZCARRI BRULL, PERE 10644 AEC REUS 61% 18 11 7 Details
10 PADILLA MORENO, MANEL 11149 CTT ALMOSTER 71% 14 10 4 Details
11 SEDANO SIERRA, ALBERT 6680 AEC REUS 71% 14 10 4 Details
12 VERDEJO RABASSO, JORDI 6671 CLUB GIMNASTIC 82% 11 9 2 Details
13 PALLEJA MASDEU, RAMON 5232 CTT ALMOSTER 64% 14 9 5 Details
14 CAMPOS MATA, SERGI 6794 CTT TORTOSA 57% 14 8 6 Details
15 RODRIGUEZ CALVO, JOSE 5964 CLUB GIMNASTIC 88% 8 7 1 Details
16 CAROD COMAS, ORIOL 4619 CTT CORNUDELLA 88% 8 7 1 Details
17 TANG QIU, RUIXIANG 6318 CTT GANXETS 39% 18 7 11 Details
18 ALVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, ADRIÀ 14465 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 50% 12 6 6 Details
19 DOMINGO CHAVARRIA, DAVID 11332 CTT TORTOSA 43% 14 6 8 Details
20 FUSTE FOLQUE, RAÜL 8435 CJ ULLDECONA 38% 16 6 10 Details
21 ROCA SAYAS, ERIC 11323 CTT TORTOSA 38% 16 6 10 Details
22 GEBELLI JASSANS, ORIOL 3373 CTT ALMOSTER 33% 18 6 12 Details
23 SANCHEZ VELASCO, AGUSTIN 6120 CLUB GIMNASTIC 63% 8 5 3 Details
24 GRIFOLL JAUMOT, VÍCTOR 10015 CTT TORTOSA 63% 8 5 3 Details
25 SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ, GUILLEM 523 CLUB GIMNASTIC 42% 12 5 7 Details
26 TORRES VALLEJO, ADRIA 3598 CTT ALMOSTER 36% 14 5 9 Details
27 SENPAU ORTEGA, JORDI 7697 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 36% 14 5 9 Details
28 BOUZA YERGA, ARAN 10347 CTT GANXETS 28% 18 5 13 Details
29 LOPEZ DALMAU, CLAUDI 10044 CTT GANXETS 28% 18 5 13 Details
30 PERUGA FERNANDEZ, LLUIS 2182 CTT CORNUDELLA 25% 16 4 12 Details
31 PAGES TORRES, GERARD 8146 CTT ALMOSTER 25% 12 3 9 Details
32 LOREN ALVAREZ, CARLOS 6119 CLUB GIMNASTIC 25% 12 3 9 Details
33 SORLI BEL, FERRAN 4783 CJ ULLDECONA 19% 16 3 13 Details
34 ALTARRIBA BARRAU, VICTOR 1862 AEC REUS 50% 2 1 1 Details
35 MUDRYAK, OLEKSIY 8167 CJ ULLDECONA 50% 2 1 1 Details
36 MUDRYAK, OLEKSIY 8167 CJ ULLDECONA 25% 4 1 3 Details
37 NADAL MARTINEZ, JOAN MANEL 10025 CJ ULLDECONA 17% 6 1 5 Details
38 CARBONELL CALLAU, ERNESTO 5740 CJ ULLDECONA 13% 8 1 7 Details
39 PIE VALLVE, ADRIA 4879 AEC REUS 0% 2 0 2 Details
40 OLLE TRILLES, JAUME 7991 CLUB GIMNASTIC 0% 2 0 2 Details
41 DRYAEV, TENGIZ 11334 CTT TORTOSA 0% 2 0 2 Details
42 PASALAMAR GIL, JOAN 11464 CJ ULLDECONA 0% 2 0 2 Details
43 MARÍN SOLÀ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 528 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 0% 2 0 2 Details
44 GONZALVO TARRAGÓ, ELOI 10928 CLUB GIMNASTIC 0% 2 0 2 Details
45 MONTES MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 12350 CLUB GIMNASTIC 0% 4 0 4 Details
46 BOLET MORERA, ALBERT 1063 LIRA VENDRELLENCA 0% 12 0 12 Details
47 LOPEZ BLAYA, MIQUEL 4758 CTT CORNUDELLA 0% 14 0 14 Details